Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi    56.45      56.47  
  2 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati    58.17      58.52  
  3 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:00.06      59.52  
  4 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  1:01.58      59.56  
  5 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.24    1:00.27  
  6 Kim, Kyle              11 Unattached-CA     1:00.35    1:00.34  
  7 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  1:01.19    1:00.61  
  8 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.76    1:01.26  
  9 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid    59.92    1:01.71  
 -- Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te  1:01.79         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.15             
 12 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.58             
 13 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.93             
 14 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.04             
 15 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.07             
 16 Chiu, Matthew J        12 SMT-CA            1:03.20             
 17 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese  1:03.34             
 18 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  1:03.37             
 19 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.48             
 20 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.54             
 21 Sengupta, Rahul        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.62             
 22 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol  1:03.86             
 23 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-  1:04.08             
 24 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.32             
 25 Gim, Jonathan J        12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.39             
 26 Winslow, Keosonemyxay  12 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.83             
 27 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:04.98             
 28 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT      1:04.99             
 29 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic  1:05.00             
 30 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.19             
 31 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati  1:05.49             
 32 Davis, Jack C          11 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.55             
 33 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J       12 The Olympic Club  1:05.86             
 34 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA      1:05.97             
 35 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  1:06.16             
 36 McCaw, Greyson T       12 Sonoma Sea Drago  1:06.29             
 37 Fazen, Collin B        12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:06.50             
 38 Li, Aaron H            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.53             
 39 Hatcher, Ryan L        12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.59             
 40 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.50             
 -- Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ