Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 71  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC            55.91      55.40  
  2 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            56.19      56.22  
  3 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC            57.59      56.61  
  4 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN       57.91      57.31  
  5 Suen, Claire           15 UN-PC-PC            57.20      57.49  
  6 Saenz, Elena N         16 Sierra Marlins S    57.83      58.02  
  7 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC       57.48      58.19  
  8 Panopio, Kaitlyn Paig  15 UN-PC-PC            58.00      58.39  
  9 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC       57.09      59.01  
 10 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC            57.31    1:00.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-    58.14             
 12 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC       58.17             
 13 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC            58.18             
 14 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC            58.25             
 15 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC       58.33             
 16 Phung, Kaling H        16 Una Daca-PC         58.35             
 17 Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat    58.36             
 18 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC            58.44             
 19 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou   16 Salt Lake Swim L    58.46             
 20 Lepisova, Emma         16 Unattached-PC       58.65             
 21 Craft-Williams, Kayla  15 UN-PC-PC            58.74             
 22 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN         58.80             
 23 Beaulieu, Megan C      16 Unattached-PC       58.96             
 24 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC       59.17             
 25 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC            59.24             
 26 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN       59.28             
 27 Arrington, Haley B     15 UN-PC-PC            59.40             
 28 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC            59.55             
 29 Williams, Jasmine M    15 UN-SN-SN          1:00.57             
 30 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:00.65             
 31 Gjerde, Caroline R     15 Unattached-PC     1:00.72             
 32 Harter, Amy G          15 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:00.88             
 33 Liebow, Elise D        16 Unattached-PC     1:00.96             
 34 Eckel, Caroline A      15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.98             
 35 Guo, Ashley J          15 Unattached-PC     1:01.26             
 36 Kennedy, Kathryn N     16 UN-PC-PC          1:01.88             
 37 Balicanta, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC-PC          1:02.27             
 38 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-  1:03.29             
 39 Wenner, Elizabeth J    16 Unattached-PC     1:03.37             
 40 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T  1:04.30             
 
 Event 71  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC       54.73      54.70  
  2 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC       55.24      54.81  
  3 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN       57.66      57.34  
  4 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-    58.30      57.72  
  5 Harrison, Sophia A     17 Unattached-PC     1:00.56      58.92  
  6 Shen, Elizabeth        17 Unattached-PC       59.52      59.29  
  7 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC       58.20      59.49  
  8 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     1:00.96    1:00.99  
  9 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     1:00.40    1:01.01  
 10 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC            58.11    1:02.96  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       57.12             
  9 Adams, Danica J        17 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.26             
 13 Matsumura, Jenna S     18 Lakeridge Swim T  1:01.15             
 14 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:01.58             
 15 Tria, Kristen J        17 Unattached-PC     1:04.29