Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim    58.62      57.57  
  2 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi    58.73      58.25  
  3 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat  1:00.70      59.29  
  4 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.36      59.78  
  5 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:00.94    1:00.57  
  6 Grulke, Nick E         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:01.11    1:00.82  
  7 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  1:00.13    1:01.31  
  8 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.69    1:01.34  
  9 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:00.94    1:01.73  
 10 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:01.27    1:02.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.95             
 12 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.96             
 13 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.20             
 14 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  1:02.33             
 15 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  1:02.47             
 15 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  1:02.47             
 17 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  1:02.55             
 18 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te  1:02.57             
 19 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.58             
 20 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.72             
 21 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  1:02.74             
 22 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.93             
 23 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:02.97             
 24 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:03.07             
 25 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.29             
 26 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.56             
 27 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.64             
 28 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.95             
 29 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.21             
 30 Rhee, Joseph U         12 Los Angeles Swim  1:04.24             
 31 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT      1:04.33             
 31 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  1:04.33             
 33 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:04.38             
 33 Carpenter, Robert T    11 Merced Skimmers-  1:04.38             
 35 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.50             
 36 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese  1:04.65             
 37 Tepenkiozis, Evangelo  12 Arden Hills Swim  1:04.78             
 38 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A  1:04.95             
 39 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.11             
 40 Palmroos, Ian E        12 North Coast Aqua  1:05.17             
 41 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:05.53             
 42 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:05.60             
 43 Polovinkin, Maxim      12 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.72             
 44 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.83             
 45 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim  1:06.29             
 46 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA          1:06.53             
 47 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC     1:09.21