Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club    59.25      58.54  
  2 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.82    1:01.09  
  3 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.61    1:01.24  
  4 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:03.14    1:02.51  
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P      12 Montclair Swim T  1:02.63    1:02.51  
  6 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:03.47    1:02.85  
  7 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.77    1:03.19  
  8 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.55    1:03.30  
  9 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:03.05    1:03.37  
 10 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.39    1:04.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts- J1:03.55             
 12 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.65             
 13 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:03.70             
 14 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.73             
 15 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  1:03.74             
 16 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.81             
 17 Nguyen, Allison P      11 Los Angeles Swim  1:04.02             
 18 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.13             
 19 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.24             
 20 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.40             
 21 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:04.65             
 22 Ching, Madeline G      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.87             
 23 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.10             
 24 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  1:05.16             
 25 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.19             
 26 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.31             
 27 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  1:05.34             
 28 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:05.47             
 29 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.50             
 30 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.52             
 31 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.67             
 32 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  1:05.72             
 33 Penton, Sophia         12 North Coast Aqua  1:05.77             
 34 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.80             
 35 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.00             
 36 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:06.08             
 37 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.11             
 38 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:06.12             
 39 Starnes, Emily J       12 Northern Sierra-  1:06.19             
 40 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  1:06.31             
 41 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  1:06.42             
 42 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  1:06.43             
 43 Taber, Paige E         12 Roadrunner Aquat  1:06.45             
 44 Stevenson, Olivia J    12 California Gold-  1:06.67             
 45 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:06.75             
 46 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:06.87             
 47 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:07.45             
 48 Henry, Ryan L          12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:07.47             
 49 Amon, Emma G           12 Yuma Heat-AZ      1:07.60             
 50 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:07.89             
 51 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          1:07.90             
 52 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:08.03             
 53 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:08.18             
 54 Patters, Kailee        12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:09.54             
 55 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  1:09.71             
 -- Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu      DQ