Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H     14 UN-PC-PC          4:41.50    4:37.14  
  2 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      4:41.66    4:37.87  
  3 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.51    4:42.15  
  4 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  4:49.04    4:47.19  
  5 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       4:47.01    4:47.33  
  6 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC          4:49.50    4:47.60  
  7 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     4:47.40    4:48.51  
  8 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  4:49.18    4:51.38  
  9 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     4:52.21    4:52.63  
 10 Morris, Daniel R       14 UN-CC-CC          4:51.76    4:53.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          4:52.18             
 12 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As  4:52.22             
 13 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  4:52.28             
 14 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC     4:52.65             
 15 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S  4:52.69             
 16 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin  4:52.82             
 17 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:54.10             
 18 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  4:54.36             
 19 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     4:54.40             
 20 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          4:55.73             
 21 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:56.09             
 22 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh  4:56.50             
 23 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     4:56.52             
 24 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  4:57.25             
 25 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          4:57.60             
 26 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  4:58.81             
 27 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  4:59.18             
 28 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    4:59.81             
 29 Carlton, Mason K       14 Quicksilver Swim  5:00.37             
 30 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  5:00.80             
 31 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  5:01.10             
 32 Fendorf, Erik C        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:01.63             
 33 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin  5:01.71             
 34 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  5:01.73             
 35 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  5:01.91             
 36 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  5:02.11             
 37 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  5:02.75             
 38 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN          5:03.14             
 39 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  5:03.21             
 40 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC          5:03.29             
 41 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi  5:03.39             
 42 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:03.74             
 43 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  5:03.78             
 44 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  5:04.14             
 45 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          5:04.95             
 46 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit  5:05.16             
 47 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-  5:05.31             
 48 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ   5:05.40             
 49 Pietila, Jeremy P      14 UN-PC-PC          5:05.58             
 50 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  5:05.98             
 51 Waddell, Zachary M     13 Irvine Novaquati  5:06.49             
 52 Macapagal, Nathaniel   14 UN-PC-PC          5:06.78             
 53 Vinz, Benjamin A       14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:06.81             
 54 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P  5:06.89             
 55 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin  5:07.17             
 56 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA      5:07.52             
 57 Ng, Ryan               14 Una Daca-PC       5:07.77             
 58 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit  5:07.97             
 59 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC            5:08.02             
 60 Crouch, Matthew J      13 California Capit  5:08.07             
 61 Ladman, Adam W         13 North Coast Aqua  5:08.60             
 62 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur  5:08.98             
 63 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  5:09.01             
 64 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic  5:09.10             
 65 Sebastian, Jonathan B  13 Quicksilver Swim  5:10.67             
 66 Schmidt, Andrew T      14 Rancho San Diegu  5:11.55             
 67 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  5:11.69             
 68 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:12.05             
 69 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     5:13.18             
 70 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi  5:13.28             
 71 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati  5:13.33             
 72 West, Connor C         14 Colorado Athleti  5:13.78             
 73 Woo, Aaron F           13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:24.66