Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    5:06.85    4:59.42  
  2 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  5:06.99    4:59.98  
  3 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          5:07.69    5:03.06  
  4 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  5:07.11    5:03.27  
  5 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:07.88    5:07.15  
  6 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  5:09.26    5:07.44  
  7 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  5:09.95    5:07.93  
  8 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          5:07.44    5:08.85  
  9 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  5:12.88    5:08.99  
 10 Seward, Emma E         13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:11.48    5:12.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  5:13.37             
 12 Daniell, Cameron J     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:13.38             
 13 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  5:15.09             
 14 Horst, Eleanor K       14 Canyons Aquatic-  5:15.39             
 15 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:15.47             
 16 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  5:15.79             
 17 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  5:15.84             
 18 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:16.05             
 19 Ciobanu, Alice G       14 UN-PC-PC          5:16.30             
 20 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  5:16.47             
 21 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          5:16.82             
 22 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          5:17.47             
 23 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  5:18.28             
 24 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  5:18.66             
 25 Rooney, Teagan R       13 Jeffco Hurricane  5:19.17             
 26 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  5:19.51             
 27 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  5:19.61             
 28 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  5:19.77             
 29 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  5:20.29             
 30 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:20.44             
 31 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          5:20.59             
 32 Kim, Olivia H          13 Pleasanton Seaha  5:20.65             
 33 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  5:20.66             
 34 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  5:20.91             
 35 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:20.97             
 36 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  5:21.59             
 37 Moore, Elena T         14 UN-PC-PC          5:21.77             
 38 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  5:21.79             
 39 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  5:22.11             
 40 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:22.24             
 41 Huang, Brianna C       14 UN-PC-PC          5:22.46             
 42 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  5:22.71             
 43 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  5:22.74             
 44 Parsons, Jamie L       13 South Bay Aquati  5:22.86             
 45 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     5:23.35             
 46 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  5:24.23             
 47 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  5:24.40             
 48 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     5:24.63             
 49 Kellison, Makayle S    14 Neptune Swimming  5:24.74             
 50 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  5:25.91             
 51 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:26.42             
 52 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  5:27.29             
 53 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  5:27.39             
 54 Li, Karen L            14 UN-PC-PC          5:28.08             
 55 Yim, Jinsu J           14 Una Daca-PC       5:28.85             
 56 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  5:29.26             
 57 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  5:29.92             
 58 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          5:30.05             
 59 Hansen, Kylie S        14 Utah Valley Aqua  5:30.24             
 60 Gidley, Erin A         13 South Bay Aquati  5:30.30             
 61 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  5:31.03             
 62 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  5:31.53             
 63 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  5:31.56             
 64 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          5:32.95             
 65 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          5:35.64