Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:15.30    5:10.44  
  2 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  5:20.54    5:14.95  
  3 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  5:22.41    5:16.40  
  4 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:16.31    5:17.04  
  5 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  5:24.26    5:17.07  
  6 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:19.03    5:20.03  
  7 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:26.17    5:22.73  
  8 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  5:19.65    5:22.84  
  9 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  5:25.34    5:23.28  
 10 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A    12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:24.18    5:26.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  5:26.51             
 12 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  5:27.28             
 13 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  5:27.29             
 14 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:27.84             
 15 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  5:28.04             
 16 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     5:28.70             
 17 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:29.26             
 18 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:29.32             
 19 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  5:29.96             
 20 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  5:30.23             
 21 Smith, Rea N           12 Neptune Swimming  5:31.24             
 22 Del Balso, Parker J    12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:32.30             
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  5:32.84             
 24 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:33.44             
 25 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:33.76             
 26 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:33.99             
 27 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    5:34.15             
 28 Carroll, Faith T       11 Pleasanton Seaha  5:34.78             
 29 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:34.90             
 30 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  5:35.40             
 31 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:35.42             
 32 Malin, Michelle A      12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:35.50             
 33 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  5:35.60             
 34 Reddinger, Amelia B    12 Thunder Swimming  5:35.81             
 35 Gioia, Emma            12 Vacaville Swim C  5:35.89             
 36 Garcia, Gianna M       11 Roadrunner Aquat  5:36.18             
 37 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:36.71             
 38 Burnworth, Hannah M    12 Heartland Swim A  5:37.02             
 39 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  5:38.20             
 40 Wall, Sara T           11 Unattached-UT     5:38.32             
 41 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  5:38.57             
 42 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  5:38.79             
 43 Baron, Miko L          11 Rancho San Diegu  5:38.95             
 44 French, Miya Y         12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:38.98             
 45 Kumsa, Dena            12 San Francisco Se  5:39.20             
 46 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     5:39.99             
 47 Lewis, Alexis M        12 Neptune Swimming  5:40.29             
 48 Lacroix, Jenna C       11 De Anza Cupertin  5:40.41             
 49 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:40.73             
 50 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  5:40.80             
 51 Torres, Patricia M     11 San Francisco Se  5:41.35             
 52 Axelman, Mia E         11 Northern Sierra-  5:41.66             
 53 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  5:42.15             
 54 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    5:42.40             
 55 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  5:43.05             
 56 Hummel, Emily R        12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:43.56             
 57 Horaska, Isabel E      11 Roadrunner Aquat  5:43.71             
 58 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  5:43.84             
 59 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  5:44.04             
 60 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:44.19             
 61 Feyk, Liliana J        11 North Coast Aqua  5:44.29             
 62 Sabadin, Tyler A       12 Canyons Aquatic-  5:44.45             
 63 Holokahi, Tiare K      11 Vacaville Swim C  5:44.68             
 64 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  5:45.74             
 65 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:45.77             
 66 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  5:45.81             
 67 McGee, Brynn M         12 Santa Clara Swim  5:47.92             
 68 Morgan, Chloe N        11 Manta Ray Aquati  5:47.94             
 69 Tkachenko, Sofia       12 Santa Clara Swim  5:50.26             
 70 Kemp, Nicole R         12 Clovis Swim Club  5:50.99             
 71 Macaulay, Siena L      12 Renegade Aquatic  5:51.17