Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 62  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lu, Tyler T            16 UN-PC-PC          1:56.46    1:52.98  
  2 Huang, Andy            15 UN-PC-PC          1:59.15    1:54.29  
  3 Rinard, Christopher E  16 Unattached-PC     1:58.51    1:55.77  
  4 Liu, George H          16 Unattached-PC     1:57.95    1:55.79  
  5 Wong, Brian            16 Unattached-PC     1:56.62    1:56.31  
  6 Insignares, Omar A     16 Unattached-PC     2:00.00    1:57.60  
  7 Sewell, Dylan R        16 Unattached-SN     1:58.37    1:57.71  
  8 Cai, Sebastian A       15 UN-PC-PC          1:58.78    1:58.30  
  9 Thomas, Adonis M       16 UN-PC-PC          1:59.16    1:59.17  
 10 Vizental, Anthony      15 Unattached-PC     1:59.44    1:59.55  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Coloma, Garrick L      15 Unattached-PC     2:00.40             
 12 Vegas, Armando L       15 UN-PC-PC          2:00.56             
 13 David, Calvin C        15 UN-PC-PC         J2:00.56             
 14 Rodgers, Connor C      15 Monterey Bay Swi  2:00.67             
 15 Chui, Calvin H         16 UN-PC-PC          2:00.88             
 16 Kuo, Aaron J           15 Unattached-PC     2:01.58             
 17 Shau, David            16 Unattached-PC     2:01.83             
 18 Tran, Eric             16 Unattached-PC     2:02.06             
 19 Aung, Alex M           16 Unattached-SN     2:02.47             
 20 Choi, Seung J          16 UN-PC-PC          2:03.22             
 21 Li, Jason F            16 UN-PC-PC          2:06.78             
 22 Burrows, Patrick J     16 Unattached-PC     2:06.86             
 23 Gillies, Ryan C        15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.32             
 24 Griffith, Sam D        16 Una Gold-SN       2:08.70             
 
 Event 62  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Liang, Alex W          17 Unattached-PC     1:51.73    1:47.00  
  2 Jhong, Christopher A   17 UN-PC-PC          1:54.23    1:49.92  
  3 Cooper, Jonah L        17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.55    1:51.43  
  4 Puertas, Anthony A     17 Utah Valley Aqua  1:53.76    1:52.40  
  5 Phung, Bertrand H      17 UN-PC-PC          1:57.19    1:52.78  
  6 Lincoln, Michael T     17 UN-PC-PC          1:55.26    1:53.44  
  7 Vickery, Stuart J      18 UN-PC-PC          1:58.01    1:54.51  
  8 Williams, Dale P       18 Una Oaq-PC        1:57.88    1:56.41  
  9 Pokutta, Maximilian J  17 UN-PC-PC          1:58.22    1:58.76  
 10 Yeo, Sean              17 Unattached-PC     1:57.62    1:59.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 DeMayo, Dante          17 UN-PC-PC          1:56.82             
 12 Fetterman, Jordan R    17 Unattached-PC     1:58.41             
 13 Smith, Edward F        17 UN-PC-PC          1:58.48             
 14 Zhang, Lyon            17 UN-PC-PC          1:58.53             
 15 Blaul, Henry N         17 UN-PC-PC          1:59.01             
 15 White, Kyle S          17 Unattached-PC     1:59.01             
 17 O'Connell, Daniel P    17 UN-PC-PC          1:59.43             
 18 Reuter, Zack           18 Unattached-SN     2:00.47             
 19 Walker, Jacob R        18 Unattached-SN     2:04.29             
 20 McKenna, David P       17 UN-PC-PC          2:04.32