Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:44.37    3:39.40  
     1) Sifferman, Stephanie E 12     2) Martinelli, Mary A 12        
     3) Quan, Angela Y 12             4) Beams, Alyona M 12           
  2 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             3:42.63    3:41.66  
     1) Huang, Lucy K 12              2) Miles, Julia S 12            
     3) Rosendale, Charlotte C 12     4) Vong, Valarie 12             
  3 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'            3:43.67    3:42.15  
     1) Snyder, Julianne N 12         2) Phillips, Charlize L 12      
     3) Kemp, Nicole R 12             4) Tuggle, Claire E 12          
  4 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:53.20    3:45.50  
     1) Hanaki, Meilene K 12          2) Abrajan, Isabella D 12       
     3) Schmidt, Revere D 12          4) Larson, Aliyah L 12          
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:49.86    3:46.18  
     1) J-Cheng, Audrey 12            2) Gibbons, Margot H 12         
     3) Schaffer, Alexis A 11         4) Worden, Lucy W 12            
  6 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'            3:48.19    3:47.10  
     1) Lee, Aven M 12                2) Robinson, Maggie G 12        
     3) Kawamura, Minhnha 12          4) Urban, Natalie R 12          
  7 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'             3:45.87    3:47.67  
     1) Christian, Kate M 11          2) Piel, Annabel M 12           
     3) Christian, Taylor J 12        4) Widmer, Ashlyn M 12          
  8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:45.50    3:48.60  
     1) Tkachenko, Sofia 12           2) Deng, Catherine 12           
     3) Ninan, Abigail E 11           4) Yeh, Ariana N 12             
  8 Paseo Aquatics S-CA  'A'            3:52.73    3:48.60  
     1) Botton, Riley J 12            2) Snowden, Cameron B 12        
     3) Salvino, Teia I 11            4) Tisdale, Amelia B 12         
 10 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:45.41    3:48.72  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 12          2) Yoon, Emily S 12             
     3) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 12        4) Lee, Joy 11                  
 11 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 3:53.33    3:49.40  
     1) Gregory, Kayla N 12           2) Wang, Crystal 12             
     3) Davis, Jenna Y 12             4) Davis, Audrey A 12           
 12 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             3:48.73    3:50.12  
     1) Ching, Madeline G 12          2) Macmahon, Madeline A 11      
     3) Lapuz, Ella L 12              4) Portello, Audrey C 12        
 13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:44.14    3:50.15  
     1) Nguyen, Carolyn D 12          2) Person, Jacquelynn E 12      
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren E 12       4) Isaly, Abigail G 12          
 14 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:54.31    3:50.56  
     1) Cerceo, Talia L 12            2) Penton, Sophia 12            
     3) James, Kelsey M 12            4) Feyk, Liliana J 11           
 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:48.72    3:51.36  
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 11         2) Nolan, Hope C 12             
     3) Spector, Jordyn T 12          4) Johnson, Carly A 12          
 16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            3:51.15    3:51.53  
     1) Weller, Audrey S 12           2) Boyer, Elizabeth P 11        
     3) Deer, Amelia L 12             4) Parker, Madison R 12         
 17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:59.12    3:51.61  
     1) Toy, Danielle M 12            2) Winter, Tenaya S 12          
     3) Seljeseth, Courtney A 12      4) Li, Allyson 12               
 18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            3:53.24    3:51.94  
     1) Lu, Sydney A 12               2) Harris, Breuklynn 12         
     3) Carroll, Faith T 11           4) Wang, Mica C 12              
 19 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'            3:54.19    3:54.69  
     1) Root, Alessia E 12            2) Elwell, Kensington L 12      
     3) Bell, Sophia K 12             4) Elwell, Sydney L 12          
 20 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               3:58.08    3:55.37  
     1) Zhu, Angeline 12              2) Mina, Tristen E 12           
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee E 12        4) Tahk, Yelin E 12             
 21 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            3:49.24    3:56.28  
     1) Gardner, Rachel B 12          2) Hawk, Katy G 11              
     3) Patnaik, Bhavya 12            4) Ng, Mason K 12               
 22 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            3:53.70    3:57.68  
     1) Pham, Minh-anh 12             2) Wang, Sascha B 12            
     3) Cheng, Caroline Y 11          4) Choi, Jane 12                
 23 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            3:56.17    3:59.29  
     1) Patters, Kailee 12            2) Bluford, Kaitlyn L 12        
     3) Blackhurst, Sydney L 12       4) Krause, Madelynn G 12        
 24 Northern Sierra-SN  'A'             3:58.96    3:59.67  
     1) Axelman, Mia E 11             2) Hensley, Makenna J 12        
     3) Starnes, Emily J 12           4) Lawless, Robin M 12          
 25 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            3:56.49    4:04.83  
     1) Fiscus, Adelaide W 12         2) Kiurtsidis, Nina Alexandra M 
     3) Chessen, Martha K 12          4) Fernald, Mirabel H 12        
 26 Aces Swim Club-CO  'A'              3:58.30    4:05.98  
     1) Fleetwood, Mandy T 12         2) Cohen, Katie E 12            
     3) O'Dwyer, Emma C 11            4) Forbes, Emma C 12            
 27 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:56.58    4:07.69  
     1) Khan, Isabel A 12             2) Davis, Ellie R 12            
     3) Malloy, Morganne C 12         4) Kondury, Anagha 11           
 -- Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:56.72         DQ  
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 12        2) Holden, Audrey E 12          
     3) Bae, Gina 12                  4) Teo, Audrey 12