Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:18.91    3:19.27  
     1) Chung, Matthew J 13           2) Huang, Roderick W 14         
     3) Edwards, Rhys A 13            4) Kwok, Jason 14               
  2 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            3:20.93    3:19.81  
     1) Driscoll, Matthew R 14        2) Kim, Andrew 14               
     3) Shang, Kyle D 13              4) Kirton, Ryan R 14            
  3 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:27.36    3:22.60  
     1) Jarr, Ethan J 14              2) Carlton, Mason K 14          
     3) Woo, Kyle J 13                4) Sichak, Kevin M 14           
  4 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:20.58    3:23.34  
     1) Wong, Kyle R 13               2) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13  
     3) Andrews III, Robert G 14      4) Morris, Mason P 14           
  5 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'              3:29.62    3:25.81  
     1) Wong, Corben Y 13             2) Fong, Camden E 14            
     3) Bottini, Joseph A 13          4) Samson, Kyle M 14            
  6 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:28.33    3:27.41  
     1) Lopez, Abraham 13             2) Brown, Lucius Y 13           
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13       4) Parker, Mateo S 13           
  7 Valley Splash-PC  'A'               3:31.13    3:29.86  
     1) Thach, Derek T 13             2) Thien, Kenneth V 13          
     3) Ngo, Johnathan 13             4) Lam, Brandon K 13            
  8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:31.01    3:31.24  
     1) Rujana, Emilio 14             2) Chang, Allen T 14            
     3) Lorete, Ethan T 14            4) Ranade, Vineet A 13          
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:19.31    3:32.06  
     1) Fendorf, Erik C 13            2) Mouloudj, Jean-pierre G 13   
     3) Jung, Yurack 14               4) Clark, Matthew G 13          
 10 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:18.48    3:32.47  
     1) Harms, Ike I 13               2) Nguyen, Kevin P 13           
     3) Brill, Kyle S 13              4) Gragas, Jacob C 13           
 11 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             3:24.50    3:32.92  
     1) Cutler, Tate J 13             2) Lanting, Nicholas J 13       
     3) Reuter, Jake 14               4) Nabeta, Kaleo C 13           
 12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            3:33.58    3:33.12  
     1) Swift, Sean S 14              2) Reddy, Aidan C 13            
     3) Hubbard, Bryce N 13           4) Nguyen, Tyler T 13           
 13 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            3:24.29    3:33.26  
     1) Riding, Christopher 14        2) Feland, Kaleb B 13           
     3) Lemon, Andrew A 14            4) Nelson, Tanner M 14