Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic    25.00      25.17  
  2 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-    26.70      26.11  
  3 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.29      26.19  
  4 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.80      26.80  
  5 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-    27.34      27.02  
  6 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S    26.90      27.04  
  7 Ng, Matthew K          12 California Capit    26.86      27.05  
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid    27.22      27.11  
  9 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.16      27.12  
 10 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat    27.28      27.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Elliott, Matthew W     12 Quicksilver Swim    27.35             
 12 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu    27.38             
 13 Manalang, Nicholas R   12 Santa Clara Swim    27.40             
 14 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te    27.43             
 15 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua    27.58             
 16 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti    27.66             
 17 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A    27.70             
 18 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-    27.78             
 19 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-    27.85             
 20 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim    27.90             
 21 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.96             
 21 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim    27.96             
 23 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.03             
 24 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim    28.05             
 25 Winslow, Keosonemyxay  12 Clovis Swim Club    28.27             
 26 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T    28.36             
 27 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim    28.39             
 28 Berry, Nikhil N        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.43             
 29 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.47             
 30 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese    28.49             
 31 Carlson, Braun E       12 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.57             
 32 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A    28.59             
 33 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.61             
 34 Palmroos, Ian E        12 North Coast Aqua    28.65             
 35 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati    28.66             
 36 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim    28.72             
 37 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC       28.74             
 38 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat    28.77             
 39 Chiu, Matthew J        12 SMT-CA              28.80             
 40 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic    28.84             
 40 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati    28.84             
 42 Kim, Ethan J           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.88             
 43 Agdeppa, Colton J      12 Tiger Aquatics-P    28.91             
 44 Newnan, Addison M      11 Osprey Aquatics-    28.92             
 45 Thielenhaus, Bryden J  12 Marin Pirates-PC    28.98             
 46 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club    28.99             
 47 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim    29.00             
 47 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC    29.00             
 47 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA            29.00             
 50 Welsh, Zachary E       11 Ladera Oaks-PC      29.07             
 51 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-    29.09             
 51 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim    29.09             
 53 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim    29.11             
 53 Ryan, Cathal O         12 North Coast Aqua    29.11             
 55 Hughes, Colby H        12 South Bay Aquati    29.21             
 56 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol    29.28             
 57 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y    29.33             
 58 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-    29.36             
 59 Wang, Brandon B        11 Peak Swimming-PC    29.39             
 60 Taylor, Payton B       12 Unattached-UT       29.45             
 61 Ng, Jay Y              12 Peak Swimming-PC    29.57             
 62 Hunter, Joshua C       11 The Hills Hurric    29.58             
 63 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-    29.59             
 63 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT        29.59             
 65 Tran, Jaeden T         11 Rancho San Diegu    29.63             
 65 Markow, Sean L         12 Poulsbo Piranha-    29.63             
 65 Harris, Bradley J      12 Canyons Aquatic-    29.63             
 68 Vinokur, David A       12 Scottsdale Aquat    29.75             
 69 Feng, Ryan Y           11 Santa Clara Swim    29.77             
 70 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati    29.82             
 70 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S    29.82             
 72 Grove, Jacques W       12 Livermore Aqua C    29.90             
 73 Knoll, David A         11 Sierra Marlins S    30.02             
 73 Frias, Ethan P         12 Roadrunner Aquat    30.02             
 75 Gao, Andrew            12 Rocklin Maverick    30.04             
 76 Li, Aaron H            12 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.07             
 77 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane    30.15             
 78 Cheung, Collin         12 San Francisco Se    30.17             
 79 Rodenberg, Andrew P    11 Sierra Marlins S    30.22             
 80 Wonosaputra, Dominick  11 Pleasanton Seaha    30.30             
 81 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic    30.32             
 82 Balmaceda, Nicholas C  11 Palo Alto Stanfo    30.55             
 83 Sami, Asim             12 Terrapins Swim T    30.57             
 84 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat    30.59             
 85 Hatcher, Ryan L        12 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.70             
 86 Winter, Aeddan T       11 Swim Utah-UT        30.78             
 87 Thomas, Larwence M     11 Terrapins Swim T    30.86             
 88 Cui, Andy C            11 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.09