Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:01.55    2:02.81  
  2 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          2:05.42    2:03.27  
  3 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.10    2:04.10  
  4 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  2:09.36    2:05.11  
  5 Li, Xiaoran            13 Quicksilver Swim  2:08.89    2:05.96  
  6 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      2:06.74    2:06.71  
  7 Rhodes, Riley J        14 Una Mav-PC        2:08.47    2:07.00  
  8 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.98    2:08.24  
  9 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  2:07.65    2:08.27  
 10 Lough, Marly D         13 The Claremont Cl  2:08.31    2:08.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.64             
 12 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.76             
 13 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     2:09.77             
 14 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  2:09.92             
 15 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.09             
 16 Devanagondi, Neeyati   14 De Anza Cupertin  2:10.10             
 17 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:10.17             
 18 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.52             
 19 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  2:10.66             
 20 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:10.83             
 20 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:10.83             
 22 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.95             
 23 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:11.51             
 24 Burns, Meghan M        14 Tucson J Stingra  2:11.70             
 25 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  2:11.87             
 26 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:12.08             
 27 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.15             
 28 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:12.23             
 29 Dao, Allison T         14 UN-PC-PC          2:12.62             
 30 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          2:12.83             
 31 Liao, Abigail M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.31             
 32 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          2:13.37             
 33 Hemming, Lindsay R     13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:13.38             
 34 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.44             
 35 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:13.73             
 36 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:13.84             
 37 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:13.94             
 38 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:14.24             
 39 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:14.31             
 40 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.43             
 41 Fok, Alexis L          13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:14.44             
 42 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  2:14.61             
 43 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:14.72             
 44 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          2:14.79             
 44 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          2:14.79             
 46 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.80             
 46 Aramini, Elena E       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.80             
 48 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  2:15.01             
 49 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.09             
 50 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:15.16             
 51 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:15.18             
 52 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.20             
 53 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  2:15.28             
 54 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:15.72             
 55 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.91             
 56 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.94             
 57 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.01             
 58 Forest, Elisabella     14 Chino Hills Aqua  2:16.08             
 59 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.09             
 60 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.12             
 61 Malkic, Selma          13 Alameda Gators-P  2:16.35             
 62 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:16.67             
 63 Dyer, Lydia C          14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.77             
 64 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:16.78             
 65 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:17.56             
 66 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  2:17.62             
 67 Weeks, Sierra          14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:18.05             
 68 Allen, Mara J          14 UN-SN-SN          2:18.09             
 69 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.13             
 70 Schroer, Grace D       14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.80             
 71 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.04             
 72 Yazzie, Kaylah R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.06             
 73 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:20.84