Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi  2:03.93    2:01.05  
  2 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  2:11.59    2:08.50  
  3 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  2:12.64    2:12.41  
  4 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim  2:15.43    2:13.30  
  5 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-  2:14.99    2:13.54  
  6 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.57    2:13.61  
  7 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:12.47    2:13.86  
  8 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  2:13.94    2:14.28  
  9 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol  2:15.24    2:14.87  
 10 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.39    2:16.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic  2:16.00             
 12 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.60             
 13 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.81             
 14 McCaw, Greyson T       12 Sonoma Sea Drago  2:16.95             
 15 Chandra, Kumar S       12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:17.19             
 16 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.78             
 17 Grove, Jacques W       12 Livermore Aqua C  2:18.06             
 18 Hatcher, Ryan L        12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.09             
 19 Drefs, Caden R         12 Woodland Swim Te  2:20.41             
 20 Roller, Nate T         12 De Anza Cupertin  2:20.72             
 21 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  2:22.07             
 22 Telling, Matthew C     12 Cottonwood Heigh  2:22.39             
 23 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:24.02             
 24 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic  2:27.92