Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:09.32    2:05.20  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:14.15    2:10.97  
  3 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:13.56    2:11.70  
  4 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:14.43    2:11.97  
  5 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:12.96    2:12.65  
  6 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.81    2:13.40  
  7 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:12.96    2:14.29  
  8 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.25    2:14.74  
  9 Tkachenko, Sofia       12 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.50    2:15.86  
 10 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  2:14.15    2:17.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.64             
 12 Starnes, Emily J       12 Northern Sierra-  2:14.79             
 13 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  2:14.91             
 14 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:14.95             
 15 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.23             
 16 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     2:15.42             
 17 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.35             
 18 Beams, Alyona M        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.53             
 19 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:16.71             
 20 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.01             
 21 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.12             
 22 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:17.57             
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:17.73             
 24 Vermeulen, Anna B      12 Thunder Swimming  2:17.74             
 25 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:17.78             
 26 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:18.56             
 27 Piasai, Madison        11 Quicksilver Swim  2:18.80             
 28 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.20             
 28 Hagan, Zoe C           12 Excel Swim Club-  2:19.20             
 30 Bluford, Kaitlyn L     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:19.36             
 31 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:19.43             
 32 Luu, Emmy M            12 Pacific Athletic  2:19.53             
 33 Mah, Maxine S          12 Pacific Athletic  2:19.66             
 34 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.77             
 35 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  2:19.91             
 36 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.01             
 37 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.04             
 38 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.09             
 39 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.49             
 40 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:20.99             
 40 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.99             
 42 Lewis, Alexis M        12 Neptune Swimming  2:21.21             
 43 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:21.26             
 44 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:21.56             
 45 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:21.93             
 46 Mering, Grace W        11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.06             
 47 Tolentino, Lily R      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.64             
 48 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.68             
 49 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.70             
 50 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  2:22.75             
 51 Norris, Lucille T      12 Santa Cruz Swimm  2:23.54             
 52 Horaska, Isabel E      11 Roadrunner Aquat  2:23.77             
 53 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.78             
 54 Chan, Diana L          12 Terrapins Swim T  2:24.40             
 55 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.73             
 56 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  2:24.77             
 57 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:25.15             
 58 Lang, Skyla A          11 Sierra Marlins S  2:25.16             
 59 Lawless, Robin M       12 Northern Sierra-  2:25.38             
 60 Taguchi, Ai            11 Speed Aquatics-C  2:25.43             
 61 Snyder, Cecilia G      12 Northern Aquatic  2:25.61             
 62 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.33             
 63 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:26.75             
 64 Davis, Jenna Y         12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:27.11             
 65 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:27.25             
 66 Isomatsu, Maiya        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:27.42             
 67 Perea, Makaela         11 Bernco Barracuda  2:27.57             
 68 Feng, Fiona            11 De Anza Cupertin  2:27.70             
 69 Kamauu, Nohea E        12 Wasatch Front Fi  2:33.34             
 -- Smith, Rea N           12 Neptune Swimming      DQ