Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC            56.67      55.89  
  2 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC            57.33      57.50  
  3 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC       57.98      57.72  
  4 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC            58.49      58.09  
  5 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          1:00.47      58.50  
  6 Lewis, Genesis A       16 UN-CA-CA            59.03      58.56  
  7 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC            58.53      58.78  
  8 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC            59.67      58.94  
  9 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN         58.13      59.20  
 10 Zhang, Felita W        16 Unattached-PC     1:00.25    1:00.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            57.93             
 11 Lee, Anna              15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.40             
 13 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          1:00.51             
 14 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.56             
 15 Diallo, Selly F        15 UN-PC-PC          1:00.59             
 16 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     1:00.65             
 17 Donaldson, Bailey C    15 UN-PC-PC          1:01.04             
 18 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     1:01.19             
 19 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     1:01.32             
 20 Huynh, Rachel L        16 Unattached-PC     1:01.49             
 21 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC          1:01.50             
 22 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC          1:02.85             
 23 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T  1:04.16             
 24 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC          1:05.10             
 
 Event 47  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       56.76      56.80  
  2 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    57.57      57.31  
  3 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC       58.50      58.56  
  4 Garcia, Shiara Mey H   18 UN-PC-PC            59.66    1:00.11  
  5 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC     1:01.45    1:00.94  
  6 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:02.72    1:01.06  
  7 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:02.27    1:01.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC       58.28             
  8 Moufarrej, Sofia F     17 UN-PC-PC          1:02.47