Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T    57.11      56.93  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati    57.13      57.32  
  3 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic    59.44      58.95  
  4 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi    59.63      59.84  
  5 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:00.38      59.85  
  6 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.30    1:00.15  
  7 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick    59.54    1:00.26  
  8 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:00.84    1:00.61  
  9 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:00.76    1:00.62  
 10 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:00.69    1:00.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.69             
 12 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:01.71             
 13 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.89             
 14 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:02.16             
 15 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:02.17             
 16 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:02.18             
 17 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:02.24             
 18 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:02.43             
 19 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:02.53             
 20 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.57             
 21 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.77             
 22 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.94             
 23 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:02.95             
 24 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:03.01             
 25 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:03.15             
 26 Dimig, Caroline R      10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:03.26             
 27 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.31             
 27 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:03.31             
 29 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.48             
 30 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:03.50             
 31 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:03.79             
 32 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic  1:03.95             
 33 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.99             
 34 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.04             
 35 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:04.15             
 36 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.22             
 37 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:04.26             
 37 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:04.26             
 39 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:04.28             
 39 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.28             
 41 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.48             
 42 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.61             
 43 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te  1:04.81             
 44 Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.93             
 44 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.93             
 46 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:05.00             
 47 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.14             
 48 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.22             
 48 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   1:05.22             
 50 Boeun, Sophie L        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.29             
 51 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:05.40             
 52 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.42             
 53 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.64             
 54 Goldstein, Sydney E    10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.65             
 55 Ormonde, Isabel        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:05.78             
 56 Blea-Salinas, Ciara M  10 Alameda Island A  1:05.79             
 57 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA       1:05.81             
 57 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  1:05.81             
 59 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.85             
 60 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.02             
 61 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:06.16             
 62 Abernathy, Sienna C    10 Tule Nation Trit  1:06.18             
 63 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:06.19             
 64 Nunez-Gonzalez, Marga  10 Una Qss-PC        1:06.21             
 65 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:06.62             
 66 Auerbach, Jaclyn E     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:06.77             
 66 Deslauriers, Savanna   10 LAMV-PC           1:06.77             
 68 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.86             
 69 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.94             
 70 Detter, Ella C         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.99             
 71 Recio, Marissa-kelley  10 Spare Time Aquat  1:07.36             
 72 Kailiponi, Ayla B      10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.52             
 73 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.60             
 74 Farquhar, Natalie C    10 Neptune Swimming  1:07.70             
 75 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.95             
 76 Kissinger, Calissa K   10 Unattached-SN     1:07.97             
 76 Ravi, Medha S          10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.97             
 78 Gleason, Danielle K    10 Life Time  Arizo  1:08.56             
 79 Hu, Ashley J           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.72             
 80 Valle, Angelina L       9 California Capit  1:10.63             
 -- Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC      NS