Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    47.75      47.01  
  2 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC       48.32      48.19  
  3 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim    48.92      48.48  
  4 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC            48.92      49.15  
  5 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-    48.64      49.36  
  6 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua    50.12      49.44  
  7 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    49.83      49.99  
  8 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    50.07      50.05  
  9 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    49.88      50.16  
 10 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    49.76      50.22  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC       48.86             
 12 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    50.13             
 13 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin    50.16             
 14 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S    50.31             
 14 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-    50.31             
 16 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin    50.47             
 17 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As    50.56             
 18 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    50.60             
 19 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC            50.62             
 20 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu    50.64             
 21 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin    50.67             
 21 Osterndorf, Christian  14 Scottsdale Aquat    50.67             
 23 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC       50.75             
 24 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    50.80             
 24 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC       50.80             
 26 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua    50.83             
 27 Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm    50.86             
 28 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    50.92             
 29 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    50.93             
 30 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC              50.99             
 31 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      51.00             
 31 Guibadoulline, Bourga  14 Unattached-PC       51.00             
 33 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim    51.01             
 34 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.05             
 35 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua    51.13             
 36 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC            51.15             
 37 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC      51.20             
 38 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh    51.23             
 39 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati    51.27             
 40 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-    51.38             
 41 Arnez, Isaiah T        14 UN-SN-SN            51.56             
 42 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN            51.58             
 43 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     51.62             
 44 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T    51.63             
 45 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-    51.64             
 46 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-    51.67             
 46 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC    51.67             
 48 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu    51.68             
 48 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC    51.68             
 50 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC            51.80             
 51 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    51.87             
 52 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    51.90             
 53 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi    51.97             
 54 Lanting, Nicholas J    13 Davis Aquadarts-    52.09             
 54 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC            52.09             
 56 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati    52.12             
 57 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA        52.22             
 58 Nabeta, Kaleo C        13 Davis Aquadarts-    52.32             
 59 Donado, Damien I       13 Terrapins Swim T    52.37             
 60 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            52.48             
 61 Rujana, Emilio         14 Santa Clara Swim    52.50             
 61 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC    52.50             
 63 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit    52.53             
 64 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin    52.56             
 65 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            52.66             
 66 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    52.68             
 67 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC         52.69             
 68 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S    52.80             
 69 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-    53.11             
 70 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-    53.21             
 71 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti    53.36             
 72 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC    53.39             
 72 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            53.39             
 74 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-    53.41