Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hu, Ethan              15 UN-PC-PC            48.33      46.74  
  2 Liu, George H          16 Unattached-PC       47.03      46.92  
  3 Reznick, Cole T        16 Unattached-PC       48.86      47.68  
  4 Davis, Andrew T        16 East Bay Aquatic    48.02      47.89  
  5 Dietz, Zachary D       16 UN-PC-PC            48.55      48.41  
  6 Yap, Grant             16 Unattached-PC       49.37      48.50  
  7 Tovera, Jared Allen S  15 UN-PC-PC            49.50      48.69  
  8 Huang, Andy            15 UN-PC-PC            48.95      48.83  
  9 Nord, Caden P          16 Unattached-PC       49.37      48.94  
 10 Aung, Alex M           16 Unattached-SN       49.60      49.09  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Hutson, Rijker H       15 UN-CA-CA            48.83             
  8 Mosalam, Ziad K        16 UN-PC-PC            49.29             
 13 Murguia, Julio A       16 Una Gold-SN         49.71             
 14 Klement, Cade J        16 UN-CA-CA            49.75             
 15 McDonald, Brandon A    16 Unattached-PC       49.83             
 16 Chan, Donovan B        16 Una Alga-PC         49.84             
 17 Tello Estrada, Pedro   15 Palo Alto Stanfo    49.87             
 18 Davis, Liam J          16 Chico Aqua-Jets-    49.88             
 19 Ritter, Jacob A        16 Una Ivda-SI         49.90             
 20 Olson, Ryan K          15 Unattached-PC       50.02             
 21 McNulty, Kieran P      15 Unattached-PC       50.04             
 22 Wong, Connor H         15 UN-PC-PC            50.29             
 23 Xu, Patrick D          15 UN-PC-PC            50.51             
 24 Chao, Nicholas         15 UN-PC-PC            50.68             
 25 Tsai, Justin           15 UN-PC-PC            50.78             
 26 Lumbang, Jacob Matthe  16 Fog City Hammerh    50.89             
 27 Dempster, Allen J      15 UN-PC-PC            50.91             
 28 Osborn, Talen L        15 AquaForce-AZ        50.97             
 29 Deruse, Samuel W       15 Reno Aquatic Clu    51.33             
 30 Cory, Pieter M         16 Unattached-PC       51.50             
 31 Nixon, Michael A       16 UN-PC-PC            52.45             
 
 Event 40  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wells, Ty J            17 Unattached-PC       47.98      47.29  
  2 Copley, Brian P        17 Unattached-PC       48.06      47.65  
  3 Williams, Dale P       18 Una Oaq-PC          48.18      47.70  
  4 Dietz, Benjamin N      17 Unattached-PC       48.43      47.92  
  5 Skabelund, Joshua J    18 Utah Valley Aqua    48.41      48.51  
  6 Wilson, Ross B         17 Una Ivda-SI         48.86      48.77  
  7 Rohlen, Luke S         17 Unattached-PC       48.66      48.82  
  8 Lew, Derek J           17 Unattached-PC       48.77      48.99  
  9 Gainer, Jackson        17 Quicksilver Swim    47.99      49.13  
 10 Treff, Daine C         18 Chico Aqua-Jets-    48.92      49.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Pugeda, Marc R         17 UN-PC-PC            48.58             
 12 Phung, Bertrand H      17 UN-PC-PC            49.23             
 13 Camerino, Joshua N     17 UN-PC-PC            49.32             
 14 Tisdale, Kyle M        17 UN-CA-CA            49.54             
 15 DeMayo, Dante          17 UN-PC-PC            49.76             
 16 Oetter, Timothy J      17 Oro Valley Swim-    49.96             
 17 Yao, Michael S         18 UN-PC-PC            50.18             
 18 Sellers, Nathan M      17 UN-SN-SN            50.28             
 19 Polakoff, Taras        17 UN-CA-CA            50.48             
 20 Osborn, Kempton S      17 AquaForce-AZ        50.52             
 21 Kumar, Hari U          17 UN-PC-PC            50.59             
 21 Cory, Nikolas F        18 Unattached-PC       50.59             
 23 Ogle-Sporer, Paul G    17 UN-PC-PC            50.65             
 24 Cooney, Joshua J       17 East Bay Aquatic    51.01             
 25 Fendorf, Kyle M        17 UN-PC-PC            51.10             
 26 Perez Del Rio, Esteba  17 Unattached-SN       51.53             
 27 Fetterman, Jordan R    17 Unattached-PC       51.63