Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC            50.71      50.31  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC            50.80      50.42  
  3 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC            52.51      51.73  
  4 Suen, Claire           15 UN-PC-PC            52.16      52.14  
  5 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC            52.93      52.61  
  6 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC            52.58      52.81  
  7 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN         52.96      53.04  
  8 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC            53.45      53.16  
  9 Taylor-Arredondo, Ale  16 Reno Aquatic Clu    53.83      53.45  
 10 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC            53.98      54.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lewis, Genesis A       16 UN-CA-CA           J53.98             
 12 Diallo, Selly F        15 UN-PC-PC            54.22             
 13 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC            54.33             
 14 Keith, Samantha M      15 UN-PC-PC            54.51             
 15 Whittington, Abigail   15 Cottonwood Heigh    54.56             
 16 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN         54.71             
 16 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC            54.71             
 18 Nguyen, Ivy H          15 Unattached-PC       54.78             
 19 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-    54.84             
 20 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN       54.96             
 21 Trevithick, Claire R   16 Reno Aquatic Clu    54.98             
 22 Wu, Emily J            16 Unattached-PC       55.00             
 23 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou   16 Salt Lake Swim L    55.02             
 24 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN         55.06             
 25 Gallagher, Lily T      16 UN-PC-PC            55.13             
 26 Harter, Amy G          15 Chico Aqua-Jets-    55.16             
 27 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC            55.34             
 28 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC       55.38             
 29 Lindsey, Lauren I      15 Scottsdale Aquat    55.50             
 30 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC            55.78             
 31 Saenz, Elena N         16 Sierra Marlins S    55.96             
 32 Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat    56.04             
 33 Cerna, Denise          15 UN-PC-PC            56.13             
 33 Williams, Jasmine M    15 UN-SN-SN            56.13             
 35 Fernandez, Malia M     15 Unattached-SN       56.30             
 36 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC       56.46             
 37 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T    56.93             
 38 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-    57.02             
 39 Wenner, Elizabeth J    16 Unattached-PC       57.15             
 40 Brandt, Jayne E        15 Chico Aqua-Jets-    59.71             
 
 Event 39  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC       53.15      51.87  
  2 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC       53.33      53.25  
  3 Fountaine, Keiana R    17 Unattached-SN       54.61      53.44  
  4 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu    54.01      53.59  
  5 Hopkins, Madison R     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    54.13      54.79  
  6 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-    55.75      55.82  
  7 Matsumura, Jenna S     18 Lakeridge Swim T    57.38      56.74  
  8 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC       56.02      57.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC       52.91             
  7 Delore, Madeleine C    18 UN-PC-PC            54.66             
  8 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC       54.81             
 11 Moufarrej, Sofia F     17 UN-PC-PC            57.21