Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  2:23.57    2:18.96  
  2 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:24.66    2:22.32  
  3 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.96    2:25.08  
  4 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.07    2:25.17  
  5 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  2:27.78    2:25.49  
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     2:29.40    2:28.14  
  7 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  2:31.77    2:28.24  
  8 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  2:28.40    2:29.29  
  9 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:31.72    2:31.39  
 10 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:33.00    2:31.65  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  2:33.90             
 12 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  2:34.06             
 13 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:34.11             
 14 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  2:34.52             
 15 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:34.75             
 16 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:34.78             
 17 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.28             
 18 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.97             
 19 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:36.23             
 20 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  2:36.58             
 21 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  2:37.11             
 22 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.22             
 23 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  2:37.38             
 24 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  2:37.46             
 25 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  2:37.59             
 26 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  2:37.77             
 27 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:37.85             
 28 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  2:38.49             
 29 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:39.20             
 30 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:39.67             
 31 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:39.86             
 32 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  2:40.12             
 33 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  2:40.27             
 34 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  2:40.51             
 35 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:40.81             
 36 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:40.88             
 37 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  2:41.27             
 38 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  2:41.46             
 39 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  2:42.88             
 40 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  2:44.73             
 41 Biello, Adelia S        9 Davis Aquadarts-  2:44.98             
 42 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:45.04             
 43 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  2:46.43             
 44 Taylor, Ava V           9 Aptos Cabrillo S  2:47.70             
 -- Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim      NS