Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.70    1:56.21  
  2 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:56.86    1:56.59  
  3 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC          1:58.13    1:56.72  
  4 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.16    1:58.78  
  5 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     2:01.66    1:59.68  
  6 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       2:01.99    2:00.00  
  7 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.65    2:00.02  
  8 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  2:00.78    2:01.44  
  9 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A  2:01.41    2:01.94  
 10 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          2:01.91    2:01.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu J2:01.99             
 12 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:02.27             
 13 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  2:02.48             
 14 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  2:02.55             
 15 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:02.64             
 16 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua  2:02.65             
 17 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:03.00             
 18 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  2:03.06             
 19 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          2:03.28             
 20 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:03.69             
 21 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:03.86             
 22 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     2:04.13             
 23 Hawthorne, Grant W     14 Coronado Swim As  2:04.14             
 24 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:04.52             
 25 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:04.61             
 26 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:04.71             
 27 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.87             
 28 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC  2:04.88             
 29 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      2:05.78             
 30 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  2:05.80             
 31 Zong, William          14 UN-PC-PC          2:05.92             
 32 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC          2:05.97             
 33 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  2:06.20             
 34 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:06.37             
 35 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     2:06.44             
 36 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  2:06.48             
 37 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.70             
 38 Gore, Cristofer R      14 UN-SN-SN          2:06.76             
 39 Yu, Young B            14 Unattached-PC     2:07.45             
 40 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:07.47             
 41 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.52             
 42 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC          2:07.53             
 43 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  2:07.64             
 44 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.00             
 45 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          2:08.58             
 46 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:08.72             
 47 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim  2:09.09             
 48 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:09.45             
 49 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC       2:09.51             
 49 Parsons, Nathaniel K   13 North Coast Aqua  2:09.51             
 51 Koga, James Y          13 Jcc Waves-CA      2:09.56             
 52 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:09.66             
 53 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.70             
 54 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:09.95             
 55 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          2:10.00             
 56 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC            2:10.09             
 57 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic  2:10.10             
 58 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC  2:10.22             
 59 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  2:10.24             
 60 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:10.51             
 61 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:10.52             
 62 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-  2:10.65             
 63 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua  2:10.68             
 64 Kim, Isaac N           13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:11.00             
 65 Scott, Aiden J         14 Una Gold-SN       2:11.46             
 66 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.56             
 67 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti  2:11.60             
 68 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:11.64             
 69 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:12.41             
 70 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P  2:12.52             
 71 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI          2:12.94             
 72 Larsen, Mckay R        14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:13.37             
 73 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:13.97             
 74 Scanlon, Luke T        13 Tri Valley Aquat  2:17.29             
 -- Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ