Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      2:08.08    2:06.50  
  2 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:10.67    2:06.94  
  3 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:09.16    2:07.21  
  4 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:09.16    2:09.17  
  5 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:08.86    2:09.66  
  6 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.12    2:10.55  
  7 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  2:10.61    2:10.65  
  8 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.71    2:10.67  
  9 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.78    2:11.13  
 10 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:08.73    2:11.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          2:11.62             
 12 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:11.82             
 13 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.86             
 14 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          2:11.88             
 15 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  2:11.94             
 16 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     2:12.03             
 17 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:12.10             
 18 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.16             
 19 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:12.63             
 20 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:12.66             
 21 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:12.81             
 22 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  2:13.09             
 23 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  2:13.21             
 24 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:13.77             
 25 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:13.87             
 26 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:13.92             
 27 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     2:14.29             
 28 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:14.42             
 29 Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As  2:14.44             
 30 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  2:14.48             
 31 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.64             
 32 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          2:14.85             
 33 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:14.91             
 34 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       2:14.95             
 35 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  2:15.00             
 36 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.12             
 37 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:15.27             
 38 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.31             
 39 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:15.56             
 40 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.58             
 41 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:15.67             
 42 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.88             
 43 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.92             
 44 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:15.93             
 44 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.93             
 46 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.96             
 47 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:16.01             
 48 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          2:16.08             
 49 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  2:16.09             
 50 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:16.10             
 51 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.11             
 52 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.15             
 53 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:16.29             
 54 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     2:16.44             
 55 Hanley, Channing F     14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.48             
 56 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          2:16.51             
 57 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:16.59             
 58 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  2:16.74             
 59 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:16.78             
 60 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.82             
 61 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:16.90             
 62 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.97             
 63 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  2:17.11             
 64 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.13             
 65 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.19             
 66 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:17.20             
 67 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.33             
 68 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:17.37             
 69 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  2:17.45             
 70 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:17.49             
 71 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   2:17.78             
 72 Harris, Emily E        14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:17.90             
 73 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:17.95             
 74 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  2:18.14             
 75 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:18.50             
 76 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:18.72             
 77 Ho, Carrie             14 South San Franci  2:18.99             
 78 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  2:19.31             
 79 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:19.34             
 80 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          2:19.36             
 81 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.44             
 82 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:19.95             
 83 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.25             
 84 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.35             
 85 Brehm, Gracie M        13 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.57             
 86 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.58             
 87 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:21.66             
 88 Dawson, Erin A         13 Sparks Piranhas-  2:25.49