Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.79    2:06.61  
  2 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  2:12.34    2:07.58  
  3 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic  2:11.31    2:07.78  
  4 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.66    2:11.57  
  5 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  2:14.18    2:11.70  
  6 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:11.38    2:12.22  
  7 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:14.04    2:12.56  
  8 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  2:14.52    2:13.70  
  9 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati  2:14.31    2:14.51  
 10 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:13.63    2:14.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.65             
 12 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:16.26             
 13 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  2:16.37             
 14 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  2:16.65             
 15 Farnsworth, Samuel G   12 Manta Ray Aquati  2:16.74             
 16 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  2:18.16             
 17 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  2:18.24             
 18 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A  2:18.65             
 19 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.72             
 20 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  2:18.96             
 21 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.14             
 22 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y  2:19.15             
 23 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:19.17             
 24 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:19.18             
 25 Yang, Eric             12 Rancho San Diegu  2:19.44             
 26 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.52             
 27 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  2:19.79             
 28 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA      2:19.97             
 29 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  2:20.25             
 30 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.08             
 31 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  2:21.19             
 32 Benjamin, Aiden K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:21.42             
 33 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:21.44             
 34 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  2:21.50             
 35 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.57             
 36 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.74             
 37 Strots, Boris          12 De Anza Cupertin  2:21.82             
 38 Cueva, Gabriel         12 Vallejo Aquatic-  2:22.24             
 39 Ryan, Cathal O         12 North Coast Aqua  2:22.40             
 40 Tay, David Y           12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:22.52             
 41 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.62             
 42 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA          2:22.85             
 43 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim  2:23.14             
 44 Fazen, Collin B        12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:23.31             
 45 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.59             
 46 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  2:23.82             
 47 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A  2:24.76             
 48 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-  2:24.77             
 49 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  2:25.39             
 50 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:25.52             
 51 Lattanzi, Carlos       12 Verde Valley Hig  2:25.58             
 52 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.13             
 53 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S  2:26.58             
 54 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic  2:32.26             
 55 Watkins, Connor J      12 Vitras Swim Club  2:39.69             
 -- Cosgrove, Colin P      12 Tucson J Stingra      DQ