Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club  2:06.58    2:03.23  
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:13.04    2:08.98  
  3 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:13.49    2:11.27  
  4 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:14.14    2:11.83  
  5 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:13.17    2:11.98  
  6 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  2:14.84    2:12.94  
  7 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.03    2:14.42  
  8 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.18    2:15.45  
  8 Lockyer, Hannah P      12 Montclair Swim T  2:14.60    2:15.45  
 10 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  2:15.90    2:17.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:16.20             
 12 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.98             
 13 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:17.07             
 14 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.20             
 15 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.38             
 16 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  2:17.83             
 17 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.89             
 18 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  2:17.93             
 19 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.67             
 20 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:18.91             
 21 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:19.58             
 22 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:19.85             
 23 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  2:19.87             
 24 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.00             
 24 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.00             
 26 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.24             
 27 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.42             
 28 Nguyen, Allison P      11 Los Angeles Swim  2:20.60             
 29 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:20.66             
 30 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.67             
 31 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.97             
 32 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:21.36             
 33 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.40             
 34 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:21.73             
 35 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  2:21.92             
 36 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:22.01             
 37 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.04             
 38 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:22.23             
 39 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:22.84             
 40 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:23.26             
 41 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:23.40             
 42 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.48             
 43 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.54             
 44 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.59             
 45 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.74             
 46 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  2:24.04             
 47 Heffernan, Lila E      11 Waves Aquatics N  2:24.10             
 48 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  2:24.11             
 49 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:24.34             
 50 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.94             
 50 Robinson, Maggie G     12 Livermore Aqua C  2:24.94             
 52 Fetter, Elizabeth C    12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.09             
 53 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.22             
 54 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:25.28             
 55 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:25.57             
 56 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:25.60             
 57 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  2:25.73             
 58 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  2:26.05             
 59 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:26.28             
 60 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:26.31             
 61 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:26.46             
 62 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.49             
 63 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:26.85             
 63 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.85             
 65 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:27.02             
 66 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:27.07             
 67 Hawk, Katy G           11 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.02             
 68 Isomatsu, Maiya        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:28.86             
 69 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  2:29.25             
 70 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:29.37             
 71 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L   12 Circle City Aqua  2:29.49             
 72 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:29.79             
 73 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:30.57