Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 32  Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 da Costa, Taito P      15 UN-PC-PC          4:10.85    4:01.15  
  2 Dempster, Allen J      15 UN-PC-PC          4:16.48    4:09.70  
  3 Xu, Patrick D          15 UN-PC-PC          4:10.12    4:10.77  
  4 Wong, Brian            16 Unattached-PC     4:20.58    4:13.10  
  5 Sellers, Joshua M      15 UN-SN-SN          4:17.73    4:15.33  
  6 Yen, Jacob             15 UN-PC-PC          4:21.97    4:16.75  
  7 Rodgers, Connor C      15 Monterey Bay Swi  4:17.75    4:19.50  
  8 Murphy, Tanner K       16 Lakeridge Swim T  4:18.11    4:20.94  
 -- McAlister, Nathan M    16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:16.46         DQ  
 -- Flower, Alan J         16 Vacaville Swim C  4:22.06         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Hu, Ethan              15 UN-PC-PC          4:10.46             
  9 Thomas, Adonis M       16 UN-PC-PC          4:20.04             
 13 Colombo, Owen D        15 Heartland Swim A  4:22.18             
 14 Tello Estrada, Pedro   15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:22.48             
 15 Deruse, Samuel W       15 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:23.16             
 16 Tran, Eric             16 Unattached-PC     4:24.17             
 17 Suhaili, Kenneth M     16 UN-PC-PC          4:25.25             
 18 Dang, Casey D          15 UN-SI-SI          4:30.93             
 19 Cory, Pieter M         16 Unattached-PC     4:31.03             
 20 Nixon, Michael A       16 UN-PC-PC          4:33.22             
 21 Camarillo, Emilio      15 UN-SI-SI          4:34.10             
 22 Inzunza, Edwin O       15 UN-SI-SI          4:34.93             
 
 Event 32  Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pokutta, Maximilian J  17 UN-PC-PC          4:07.69    4:03.81  
  2 Copley, Brian P        17 Unattached-PC     4:08.91    4:08.31  
  3 Sellers, Nathan M      17 UN-SN-SN          4:16.37    4:11.27  
  4 Yeo, Sean              17 Unattached-PC     4:21.65    4:19.77  
  5 Jenkins, Ian C         17 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:24.44    4:21.10  
  6 McKenna, David P       17 UN-PC-PC          4:20.97    4:26.93  
  7 Walker, Jacob R        18 Unattached-SN     4:32.70    4:27.96  
 -- Klarsfeld, Jackson A   17 UN-PC-PC          4:12.23         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Fendorf, Kyle M        17 UN-PC-PC              DQ