Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            4:06.73    3:59.19  
     1) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 12      2) Ding, Michael J 12           
     3) Chu, Jerry F 11               4) Simeon, Edwin C 12           
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            4:08.69    4:07.11  
     1) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan  2) Sebastian, Anthony M 12      
     3) Zhou, Simon E 12              4) Elliott, Matthew W 12        
  3 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:59.58    4:08.36  
     1) Hernandez, Joel I 12          2) Chang, Joey A 12             
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12         4) Grulke, Nick E 12            
  4 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            4:03.65    4:12.00  
     1) Gold, Evan A 12               2) Honeck, Matthew A 12         
     3) Picard, Jackson W 12          4) Tyler, Duncan C 12           
  5 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             4:10.33    4:12.68  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 12            2) Lee, Bryant 12               
     3) Lee, Michael M 12             4) Harris, Bradley J 12         
  6 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            4:55.63L   4:14.70  
     1) Sengupta, Rahul 12            2) Joe, Andrew W 12             
     3) Manalang, Nicholas R 12       4) Tran, Kevin K 12             
  7 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            4:25.23    4:19.03  
     1) Wang, Ethan N 12              2) Huang, Joey 12               
     3) Wonosaputra, Dominick 11      4) Yuan, Kevin 12               
  8 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            4:19.44    4:20.62  
     1) Griswold, Robert J 12         2) Abel, Kiyan N 12             
     3) Strots, Boris 12              4) Roller, Nate T 12            
  9 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             4:19.78    4:22.54  
     1) Fuchslin, Brennan 11          2) Wong, Andrew D 12            
     3) Nguyen, Milton 12             4) Uriarte, Martin L 12         
 10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'B'            4:26.67    4:22.55  
     1) Ren, Aiden J 11               2) Polovinkin, Maxim 12         
     3) Ye, Lawrence 12               4) Sosnowski, Benjamin T 11     
 11 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            4:25.24    4:24.15  
     1) Xiao-Rao, Kyle J 12           2) Locala, Jonathan R 12        
     3) Lee, Jonah 12                 4) Ryan, Thomas F 12            
 12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            4:17.04    4:25.44  
     1) Feng, Ryan Y 11               2) Aguero, Thomas C 11          
     3) Goenawan, Jackson L 12        4) Spence, Zachary R 12         
 13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            4:23.81    4:26.43  
     1) Knoll, David A 11             2) Carver, Noah R 11            
     3) Walimbe, Pranav A 11          4) Rodenberg, Andrew P 11       
 14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            4:24.21    4:26.51  
     1) Edwards, Jesse T 12           2) Good, Asher J 11             
     3) Vinokur, David A 12           4) Pattison, Kellan D 12        
 15 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               4:25.00    4:31.00  
     1) Huang, Kyle 12                2) Nixon, Jacob D 12            
     3) Chandra, Kumar S 12           4) Leone, Aiden A 12            
 -- Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            4:28.14         DQ  
     1) Berry, Nikhil N 12            2) Tran, Steven 12              
     3) Balva, Arthur Blake A 12      4) Kim, Ethan J 12              
 -- Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'C'            4:56.54L        NS