Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            4:07.47    4:05.59  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 12             2) Gardner, Rachel B 12         
     3) Deng, Catherine 12            4) Sifferman, Stephanie E 12    
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            4:13.81    4:06.61  
     1) Beams, Alyona M 12            2) Martinelli, Mary A 12        
     3) Ninan, Abigail E 11           4) Yeh, Ariana N 12             
  3 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'            4:13.63    4:09.72  
     1) Phillips, Charlize L 12       2) Tuggle, Claire E 12          
     3) Vu, Lara V 12                 4) Snyder, Julianne N 12        
  4 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             4:10.02    4:10.81  
     1) Mering, Grace W 11            2) Portello, Audrey C 12        
     3) Ching, Madeline G 12          4) Vong, Valarie 12             
  5 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            4:25.45    4:11.47  
     1) Hanaki, Meilene K 12          2) Schmidt, Revere D 12         
     3) Abrajan, Isabella D 12        4) Larson, Aliyah L 12          
  6 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'             4:11.48    4:12.38  
     1) Piel, Annabel M 12            2) Widmer, Ashlyn M 12          
     3) Christian, Kate M 11          4) Christian, Taylor J 12       
  7 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'            4:26.59    4:13.73  
     1) Gomez, Madelynn M 11          2) Herscu, Abigail E 12         
     3) Lee, Aven M 12                4) Robinson, Maggie G 12        
  8 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             4:12.04    4:13.99  
     1) Kos, Sara Y 11                2) Rosendale, Charlotte C 12    
     3) Huang, Lucy K 12              4) Miles, Julia S 12            
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            4:18.31    4:14.24  
     1) Gibbons, Margot H 12          2) Holden, Audrey E 12          
     3) J-Cheng, Audrey 12            4) Schaffer, Alexis A 11        
 10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            4:07.71    4:15.43  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 12           2) Person, Jacquelynn E 12      
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 12          4) Ciborowski, Lauren E 12      
 11 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            4:17.56    4:17.52  
     1) Esterly, Margaret H 12        2) Nolan, Hope C 12             
     3) Mullica, Keirlyn S 11         4) Johnson, Carly A 12          
 12 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            4:15.33    4:17.57  
     1) Parker, Madison R 12          2) Weller, Audrey S 12          
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth P 11         4) Deer, Amelia L 12            
 13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            4:20.02    4:19.34  
     1) Piasai, Madison 11            2) Toy, Danielle M 12           
     3) Seljeseth, Courtney A 12      4) Winter, Tenaya S 12          
 14 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'            4:19.28    4:19.99  
     1) Bell, Sophia K 12             2) Tarantino, Holly P 12        
     3) Elwell, Kensington L 12       4) Elwell, Sydney L 12          
 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            4:26.66    4:20.61  
     1) Harris, Breuklynn 12          2) Tsai, Christina S 12         
     3) Lu, Sydney A 12               4) Carroll, Faith T 11          
 16 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 4:17.23    4:20.63  
     1) Davis, Audrey A 12            2) Gregory, Kayla N 12          
     3) Davis, Jenna Y 12             4) Wang, Crystal 12             
 17 Paseo Aquatics S-CA  'A'            4:24.07    4:20.69  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12        2) Botton, Riley J 12           
     3) Salvino, Teia I 11            4) Tisdale, Amelia B 12         
 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            4:21.19    4:21.94  
     1) Tkachenko, Sofia 12           2) Yuan, Allison G 11           
     3) Hawk, Katy G 11               4) Ng, Mason K 12               
 19 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            4:22.99    4:22.06  
     1) James, Kelsey M 12            2) Penton, Sophia 12            
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 12            4) Feyk, Liliana J 11           
 20 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            4:27.92    4:23.96  
     1) Chessen, Martha K 12          2) Kiurtsidis, Nina Alexandra M 
     3) Fernald, Mirabel H 12         4) Fiscus, Adelaide W 12        
 21 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               4:23.50    4:24.48  
     1) Tahk, Yelin E 12              2) Zhu, Angeline 12             
     3) Mina, Tristen E 12            4) Gallagher, Kaylee E 12       
 22 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            4:29.55    4:25.32  
     1) Bluford, Kaitlyn L 12         2) Blackhurst, Sydney L 12      
     3) Krause, Madelynn G 12         4) Patters, Kailee 12           
 23 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             4:15.31    4:26.42  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 12          2) Lee, Joy 11                  
     3) Yoon, Emily S 12              4) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 12       
 24 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            4:32.33    4:27.59  
     1) Worden, Lucy W 12             2) Bae, Gina 12                 
     3) Lien, Angelina 12             4) Fetter, Elizabeth C 12       
 25 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            4:26.21    4:29.19  
     1) Choi, Jane 12                 2) Wang, Sascha B 12            
     3) Feng, Fiona 11                4) Pham, Minh-anh 12            
 26 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            4:31.01    4:30.95  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 11            2) Malloy, Morganne C 12        
     3) Khan, Isabel A 12             4) Law, Alexandra Q 12