Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:46.54    3:40.24  
     1) Chung, Matthew J 13           2) Kwok, Jason 14               
     3) Lorete, Ethan T 14            4) Huang, Roderick W 14         
  2 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:42.09    3:43.88  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13   2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14       
     3) Morris, Mason P 14            4) Andrews III, Robert G 14     
  3 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:52.99    3:46.03  
     1) Carlton, Mason K 14           2) Jarr, Ethan J 14             
     3) Sebastian, Jonathan B 13      4) Sichak, Kevin M 14           
  4 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            3:46.69    3:47.79  
     1) Shang, Kyle D 13              2) Hajela, Sumer 13             
     3) Driscoll, Matthew R 14        4) Kirton, Ryan R 14            
  5 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            3:52.82    3:49.24  
     1) Larsen, Mckay R 14            2) Nelson, Tanner M 14          
     3) Feland, Kaleb B 13            4) Riding, Christopher 14       
  6 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            4:03.34    3:51.00  
     1) Hubbard, Bryce N 13           2) Nguyen, Tyler T 13           
     3) Swift, Sean S 14              4) Reddy, Aidan C 13            
  7 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:50.89    3:51.27  
     1) Edwards, Rhys A 13            2) Chang, Allen T 14            
     3) Ranade, Vineet A 13           4) Rujana, Emilio 14            
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:37.55    3:52.39  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 14           2) Jung, Yurack 14              
     3) Clark, Matthew G 13           4) Fendorf, Erik C 13           
  9 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             3:52.98    3:56.06  
     1) Cutler, Tate J 13             2) Reuter, Jake 14              
     3) Mahmoud, Amr M 13             4) Nabeta, Kaleo C 13           
 10 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:38.38    3:57.57  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 13            2) Brill, Kyle S 13             
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 13            4) Harms, Ike I 13