Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 3:49.43    3:49.41  
     1) Davis, Jessica S 14           2) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 13         
     3) Depaco, Alexis I 14           4) Mitchell, Katie J 14         
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:57.50    3:56.27  
     1) Li, Xiaoran 13                2) Smith, Skyler A 13           
     3) Winter, Kailyn D 13           4) Mazurek, Ella M 13           
  3 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  'A'            4:05.52    3:57.16  
     1) Murphy, Summer 14             2) Lewis, Madeline C 14         
     3) Hall, Blair E 14              4) Crom, Katelyn M 13           
  4 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             4:02.64    3:58.93  
     1) Urlando, Isabella S 13        2) Cao, Victoria A 13           
     3) Meraz, Isabelle L 13          4) Dahlgren, Erika R 13         
  5 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            4:02.38    4:00.57  
     1) Kwan, Alexa 14                2) Nguyen, Jessica 14           
     3) Ly, Annie 14                  4) Adler, Joann 13              
  6 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            4:09.26    4:03.10  
     1) Taggart, Natalie B 13         2) Cooley, Emily L 14           
     3) Turner, Sydney A 13           4) Myers, Amber N 13            
  7 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            4:03.72    4:04.17  
     1) Harvey, Noelle E 13           2) Lieu, Krystal T 13           
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 13           4) Huang, Katherine M 13        
  8 South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'            4:03.24    4:05.03  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 13          2) Hagewood, Cecilia 13         
     3) Castillo, Paola I 13          4) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14      
  9 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             4:00.32    4:05.14  
     1) Masino, Colette E 13          2) Adame, Ana I 14              
     3) Hiett, Emma K 14              4) Becker, Emma 13              
 10 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            4:01.88    4:05.41  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 14       2) Lacroix, Allison C 13        
     3) Badve, Neeti S 14             4) Radle, Sarah W 14            
 11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            4:46.06L   4:07.37  
     1) Beisel, Steffi V 13           2) Htutt, Lulu 13               
     3) Garcia, Justine A 13          4) Meadors, Sophia M 13         
 12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'B'            4:06.49    4:07.68  
     1) Meyer, Rachel G 13            2) Hoefer, Haley Z 13           
     3) Noya, Lena A 14               4) Gulvady, Leena S 13          
 13 Crow Canyon-PC  'B'                 4:09.18    4:07.70  
     1) Sullivan, Emma G 13           2) Suppiger, Shelby E 14        
     3) Kermoian, Kelly L 13          4) Gronert, Zoe S 13            
 14 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            4:04.91    4:07.87  
     1) Xiao-Rao, Krystal J 14        2) McCormack, Lindsay G 13      
     3) Camahort, Julietta C 13       4) Pelka, Chesna R 13           
 15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            4:03.07    4:08.11  
     1) Liao, Abigail M 14            2) Gibbons, Geneveive H 14      
     3) Steil, Juliana 13             4) Schaffer, Taylor E 13        
 16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            4:12.01    4:09.55  
     1) Lyon, Taylor C 13             2) Burger, Ava C 13             
     3) Kragh, Mia A 13               4) Boese, Natalia L 13          
 17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            4:10.86    4:10.18  
     1) Pham, Kaitlyn T 13            2) Scafetta, Ashley M 13        
     3) Lundh, Kathryn E 14           4) Mehta, Aastha P 13           
 18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            4:08.41    4:12.38  
     1) Yazzie, Kaylah R 14           2) Thomas, Breanna L 14         
     3) Farling, Candace M 14         4) Debnam, Skylar B 13          
 19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'C'            4:40.10L   4:13.06  
     1) Cai, Cecelia A 13             2) Faraboschi, Silvia 13        
     3) Hong, Mila Z 13               4) Hsieh, Catherine 13          
 20 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            4:04.12    4:18.95  
     1) Franco, Jessica J 14          2) Caserio, Madison E 13        
     3) Vanderlinden, Emilee R 14     4) Zajdzinski, Amanda K 14