Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:15.29    1:13.07  
  2 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:14.43    1:14.19  
  3 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.67    1:15.78  
  4 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim  1:17.06    1:16.20  
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:19.12    1:16.92  
  6 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin  1:17.23    1:17.38  
  7 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:19.99    1:17.61  
  8 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati  1:19.90    1:18.11  
  9 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:20.45    1:18.43  
 10 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:20.56    1:21.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim  1:20.63             
 12 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:20.69             
 13 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:20.86             
 14 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua  1:21.11             
 15 Kung, Ian K            10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:21.40             
 16 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:21.51             
 17 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:21.81             
 18 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO         1:21.98             
 19 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:22.10             
 20 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim  1:22.21             
 21 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:22.26             
 22 Amaral, Justin A       10 Quicksilver Swim  1:22.68             
 23 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim  1:22.78             
 24 Wong, Kevin N          10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:22.79             
 25 Tkachev, Mathew        10 Arden Hills Swim  1:22.82             
 26 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:22.99             
 27 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim  1:23.59             
 28 Jalal, Grayson         10 Saint Lawrence S  1:25.51             
 29 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C  1:25.76