Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:12.81    1:10.45  
  2 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:13.03    1:12.13  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.82    1:14.70  
  4 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:15.76    1:15.34  
  5 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:16.28    1:15.67  
  6 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:17.31    1:16.49  
  7 Ly, Meghan A           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.03    1:17.06  
  8 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  1:17.44    1:17.54  
  9 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:19.25    1:17.90  
 10 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:19.80    1:18.13  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:19.99             
 12 Seppala, Sarah N       10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:20.47             
 13 Boeun, Sophie L        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:20.72             
 14 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:20.91             
 15 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  1:21.01             
 16 Cheung, Asta           10 San Francisco Se  1:21.62             
 17 Wu, Allison E          10 Peak Swimming-PC  1:21.63             
 18 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:22.28             
 19 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  1:22.80             
 20 Pornel, Danica M       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:22.86             
 21 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:22.90             
 22 Abrahamsen, Kayden M   10 Manta Ray Aquati  1:22.92             
 23 Nguyen, Mia B          10 Quicksilver Swim  1:23.08             
 24 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:23.67             
 25 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:24.04             
 26 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:24.28             
 27 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:24.47             
 28 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:24.90             
 29 Tran, Katelyn D         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:25.06             
 30 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:25.15             
 31 Kokeny, Lucy K         10 Cottonwood Heigh  1:25.25             
 32 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  1:25.91             
 33 Gordon, Julia          10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:26.18             
 34 Forbes, Katie B        10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:27.41             
 35 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   1:27.59             
 36 Chan, Mikayla Y        10 Quicksilver Swim  1:27.81             
 37 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:27.98             
 38 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:28.27