Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.11    2:09.64  
  2 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     2:10.02    2:09.79  
  3 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S  2:15.33    2:10.56  
  4 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A  2:11.57    2:10.61  
  5 Jung, Yurack           14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.77    2:11.53  
  6 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  2:11.27    2:11.61  
  7 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  2:12.21    2:12.94  
  8 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:13.78    2:12.97  
  9 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim  2:12.22    2:15.08  
 -- Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     2:11.72         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.41             
 12 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.87             
 13 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre  13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.15             
 14 Hildesheim, Ethan J    14 Rancho San Diegu  2:17.48             
 15 Larsen, Mckay R        14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:17.98             
 16 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:18.80             
 17 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:19.61             
 18 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:20.09             
 19 Tran, Nathaniel V      14 Starfish Aquatic  2:20.22             
 20 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur  2:20.25             
 21 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  2:20.29             
 22 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:20.65             
 23 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          2:20.83             
 24 Seljeseth, Erik W      14 Unattached-PC     2:21.07             
 25 Mayo, Cooper M         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.27             
 26 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC  2:21.28             
 27 Barnett, Max N         14 Unattached-UT     2:21.85             
 28 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          2:21.96             
 29 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.06             
 30 Harlow, Henry M        14 North Bay Aquati  2:22.24             
 31 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:22.26             
 32 Nguyen, Tyler T        13 Sierra Marlins S  2:22.30             
 33 Tobin, Michael P       14 Turlock Aquatic-  2:22.75             
 34 Nguyen, Nathan V       14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.64             
 35 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:23.69             
 36 Copeland, Logan W      14 Sparks Piranhas-  2:24.49             
 37 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC          2:24.55             
 38 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  2:24.68             
 39 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI          2:25.25             
 40 Parsons, Nathaniel K   13 North Coast Aqua  2:25.71             
 41 Quach, Gregory         14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:25.87             
 42 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:26.20             
 43 Colombo, Lucas J       13 Heartland Swim A  2:26.62             
 44 Ong, Johannes          14 Magdalena Ecke Y  2:26.87             
 45 Callahan, William S    14 Colorado Athleti  2:26.99             
 46 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti  2:27.08             
 47 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:29.06             
 48 Lemon, Andrew A        14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:29.40             
 49 Luke, Ryan M           13 Sparks Piranhas-  2:31.56             
 -- Feng, Dylan            14 East Bay Aquatic      NS