Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:16.26    2:17.49  
  2 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:21.96    2:20.66  
  3 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:22.41    2:23.09  
  4 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:22.01    2:23.61  
  5 Roberts, May Ling S    14 North Bay Aquati  2:23.93    2:23.85  
  6 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:21.87    2:24.12  
  7 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:26.03    2:24.29  
  8 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:23.45    2:25.09  
  9 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:25.30    2:25.16  
 10 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:26.07    2:28.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.59             
 12 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:26.81             
 13 Miller, Sophia M       13 Terrapins Swim T  2:26.82             
 14 Tran, Tiffany C        14 UN-PC-PC          2:27.12             
 15 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:27.35             
 16 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:27.91             
 17 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  2:28.02             
 18 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     2:28.53             
 19 Honey, Katie L         13 Neptune Swimming  2:29.10             
 20 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:29.15             
 21 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  2:29.33             
 22 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  2:29.34             
 23 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:29.57             
 24 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.71             
 25 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.83             
 26 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       2:30.02             
 27 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:30.60             
 28 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:30.65             
 29 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:31.07             
 30 Gibbons, Geneveive H   14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:31.12             
 31 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  2:31.22             
 32 Vierra, Ella C         14 Quicksilver Swim  2:31.30             
 33 Luu, Isabel K          14 Pacific Athletic  2:31.47             
 34 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:31.78             
 35 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   2:31.84             
 36 McCormack, Lindsay G   13 The Olympic Club  2:32.35             
 37 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  2:32.64             
 38 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 Mendocino Coast-  2:32.70             
 39 Gulvady, Leena S       13 Quicksilver Swim  2:32.82             
 40 Watts, Vanessa K       13 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:32.89             
 41 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:33.43             
 42 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:33.48             
 43 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:34.27             
 44 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  2:34.61             
 45 Ruedger, Nicole        13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:34.90             
 46 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     2:35.20             
 47 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  2:35.26             
 48 Farnsworth, Noelle B   14 Manta Ray Aquati  2:35.35             
 49 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.88             
 49 Wasson, Grace          13 Alameda Island A  2:35.88             
 51 Ryan, Sayuri A         14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:35.92             
 52 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:35.93             
 53 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:35.96             
 54 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:36.00             
 55 Burger, Ava C          13 Rancho San Diegu  2:36.12             
 56 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:36.50             
 57 Nguyen, Kylie S        13 Santa Clara Swim  2:36.88             
 58 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 Sierra Marlins S  2:37.43             
 59 Burgess, Jaclynn M     14 UN-SN-SN          2:37.54             
 60 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  2:37.63             
 61 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:37.95             
 62 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:39.07             
 63 Yandell, Sierra F      14 Una Tac-SN        2:41.96             
 64 Hansen, Kylie S        14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:42.15             
 65 Hsieh, Catherine       13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:42.55             
 66 Ruane, Maegan E        13 South Bay Aquati  2:42.57