Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  2:25.70    2:22.67  
  2 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.35    2:23.60  
  3 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:26.42    2:23.92  
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:27.51    2:25.94  
  5 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:30.00    2:26.21  
  6 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.55    2:28.15  
  7 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:31.19    2:28.64  
  8 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:31.46    2:30.96  
  9 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:30.34    2:31.66  
 10 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:31.31    2:32.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:32.08             
 12 Schloss, Ilana M       12 Solo Aquatics-PC  2:32.27             
 13 West, Madeleine T      12 Neptune Swimming  2:34.13             
 14 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:34.91             
 15 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:35.24             
 16 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:35.51             
 17 Munch, Rachel K        12 Heartland Swim A  2:36.06             
 18 Pasamonte, Eisha L     12 Brentwood Seawol  2:36.42             
 19 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:36.97             
 20 Nguyen, Gabrielle V    11 Valley Splash-PC  2:37.46             
 21 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:37.76             
 22 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.84             
 23 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:37.96             
 24 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:38.22             
 25 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:38.97             
 26 Liu, Samantha W        11 Santa Clara Swim  2:39.39             
 27 Cohen, Katie E         12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:39.99             
 28 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  2:40.34             
 29 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:40.94             
 30 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:41.32             
 31 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  2:41.47             
 32 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:41.57             
 33 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:41.81             
 34 Ma, Sabrina Z          12 Fog City Hammerh  2:41.85             
 35 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:41.91             
 36 Stiles, Sophia         12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:42.01             
 37 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:42.11             
 38 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:42.24             
 39 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:42.48             
 40 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:42.71             
 41 Deer, Amelia L         12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:42.95             
 42 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:42.99             
 43 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  2:43.09             
 44 Friedley, Colette N    12 Quicksilver Swim  2:43.35             
 45 Lynch, Calista R       11 Otter Swim Club-  2:43.69             
 46 Wang, Sascha B         12 De Anza Cupertin  2:43.75             
 47 Larson, Aliyah L       12 Rancho San Diegu  2:44.47             
 48 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  2:44.50             
 49 Lee, Kaitlin           11 Pleasanton Seaha  2:44.60             
 50 Weinbrecht, Jamieson   12 UN-PC-PC          2:44.69             
 51 Sullivan, Elise M      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:45.03             
 52 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:45.13             
 53 Beisel, Sophie P       11 Santa Clara Swim  2:45.14             
 54 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  2:45.40             
 55 Garcia, Meredith L     12 Spare Time Aquat  2:46.64             
 56 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  2:48.13             
 57 Teo, Audrey            12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:48.56             
 58 Wong, Cherise H        11 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:48.74             
 59 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:49.60             
 60 Krause, Madelynn G     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:51.11             
 61 Wang, Vivian           12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:51.73             
 62 Mueller, Emily M       11 Vacaville Swim C  2:52.54             
 -- Kirtland, Amanda L     12 Pacific Swim-SI       DQ              
 -- Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim      DQ              
 -- Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati      DQ              
 -- Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C      DQ              
 -- Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C      DQ              
 -- Macmahon, Madeline A   11 Davis Aquadarts-      DQ