Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 17  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC          2:02.65    2:00.02  
  2 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          2:02.71    2:02.00  
  3 Saenz, Elena N         16 Sierra Marlins S  2:09.76    2:07.09  
  4 Beaulieu, Megan C      16 Unattached-PC     2:07.46    2:08.21  
  5 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabe  16 UN-PC-PC          2:09.65    2:10.05  
  6 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN       2:09.53    2:10.49  
  7 Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.67    2:11.58  
  8 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC          2:06.50    2:12.31  
  9 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC          2:06.44    2:12.90  
 10 Price, Maya I          15 Unattached-PC     2:10.16    2:13.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:10.79             
 12 Craft-Williams, Kayla  15 UN-PC-PC          2:11.16             
 13 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:11.21             
 14 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:12.61             
 15 Lundgren, Elisabeth A  16 UN-SI-SI          2:13.10             
 16 Wolfgramm, Fanetupou   16 Salt Lake Swim L  2:13.51             
 17 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:13.57             
 18 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-  2:21.50             
 
 Event 17  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:06.24    2:07.32  
  2 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          2:07.88    2:08.28  
  3 Adams, Danica J        17 Terrapins Swim T  2:12.49    2:10.97  
  4 Matsumura, Jenna S     18 Lakeridge Swim T  2:10.20    2:14.14  
  5 Chan, Cora             17 Una Daca-PC       2:14.89    2:17.82