Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mindlin, Ethan E       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:06.10    1:02.97  
  2 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.08    1:04.24  
  3 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:05.07    1:04.49  
  4 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti  1:05.66    1:05.15  
  5 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.12    1:05.37  
  6 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.52    1:05.49  
  7 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim  1:06.19    1:05.92  
  8 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.37    1:06.50  
  9 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.60    1:07.40  
 10 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:08.03    1:08.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T  1:08.58             
 12 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley  1:08.95             
 13 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-  1:08.98             
 14 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.15             
 15 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi  1:09.75             
 16 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:10.07             
 17 Do, Thomas V           10 Peak Swimming-PC  1:10.14             
 18 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:10.30             
 19 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati  1:10.31             
 20 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C  1:10.66             
 21 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim  1:10.98             
 22 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.59             
 23 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic  1:11.72             
 24 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:11.87             
 24 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.87             
 26 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:11.98             
 27 Cairns, Jacob D        10 North Coast Aqua  1:12.47             
 28 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe  1:12.50             
 29 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-  1:12.74             
 30 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:13.01             
 31 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.37             
 32 Ruaboro, Ryin T        10 East Bay Aquatic  1:13.69             
 33 Davies, Aston A        10 Arden Hills Swim  1:14.20             
 34 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:14.22             
 35 Lightner, Caspar L     10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:14.39             
 36 Kawaja, Cole W         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.45             
 37 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.54             
 38 Torjyan, Alexander     10 East Bay Aquatic  1:14.74             
 39 Matthews, Thomas A     10 Unattached-CC     1:14.85             
 40 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati  1:14.94             
 41 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci  1:15.87             
 42 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:16.04             
 43 Rousseau, Julien M     10 Pacific Swim-SI   1:16.28             
 44 Schiffman, Benjamin S  10 Salt Lake Swim L  1:16.60             
 45 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.63             
 46 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.89             
 47 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim  1:17.01             
 48 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua  1:17.11             
 49 Nguyen, Darren D        9 Speed Aquatics-C  1:17.75             
 50 Pai, Nikhil             9 Irvine Novaquati  1:17.84             
 51 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu  1:18.90             
 52 Bonilla, Dylan W       10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:19.36             
 53 Wang, Jacob T          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:20.16             
 54 Condit, Gabriel M      10 Flying Fish of A  1:20.61             
 55 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-  1:20.75             
 56 Feldman, Daniel R       9 Una Ltnc-SN       1:21.00             
 57 Kirby, Lachlan H       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:22.14