Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.09    1:04.50  
  2 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:06.06    1:04.77  
  3 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:06.76    1:05.32  
  4 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick  1:07.29    1:05.65  
  5 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.69    1:05.80  
  6 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:05.33    1:05.83  
  7 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.68    1:05.97  
  8 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:07.38    1:06.39  
  9 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.89    1:06.80  
 10 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:06.93    1:07.18  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:09.48             
 12 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te  1:10.59             
 13 Tran, Katelyn D         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.71             
 14 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:10.86             
 15 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:10.87             
 16 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:10.88             
 17 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:11.22             
 18 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:11.33             
 19 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:11.48             
 20 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:11.61             
 21 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.70             
 22 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:12.05             
 23 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.09             
 24 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.10             
 25 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.63             
 26 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA       1:12.78             
 27 Detter, Ella C         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.88             
 28 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:12.94             
 29 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:12.95             
 30 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:13.11             
 31 Cook, Carter R         10 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:13.72             
 32 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:13.91             
 33 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.92             
 34 Biello, Adelia S        9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.70             
 35 Katiyar, Pratyusha     10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:14.97             
 36 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:15.27             
 37 Ryan, Molly R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:15.58             
 38 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:15.70             
 39 Childers, Zoe C         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.78             
 40 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:15.82             
 41 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:16.11             
 41 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:16.11             
 43 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:16.13             
 44 Dougherty, Kelsey T    10 Montclair Swim T  1:16.77             
 45 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  1:17.08             
 46 Gordon, Julia          10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:17.22             
 47 Allison, Cassidy R     10 North Coast Aqua  1:17.67             
 48 Cummins, Samantha J    10 Chino Hills Aqua  1:17.91             
 49 Dorrestein, Tatiana K  10 North Coast Aqua  1:18.03             
 50 Recio, Marissa-kelley  10 Spare Time Aquat  1:18.58             
 51 Sapida, Abigayle G     10 Vallejo Aquatic-  1:18.94             
 52 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:19.18             
 53 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:19.21             
 54 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  1:19.84             
 55 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:20.32             
 56 Gold, Landrey M         9 Rocklin Maverick  1:20.54             
 57 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:20.84             
 -- Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ              
 -- Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ