Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    52.57      51.26  
  2 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC       52.55      52.97  
  3 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu    52.83      53.04  
  4 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC       52.45      53.07  
  5 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim    53.44      53.64  
  6 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-    53.86      54.04  
  7 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    54.70      54.28  
  8 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    54.77      54.52  
  9 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC      54.67      54.75  
 10 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC       53.59      55.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.85             
 12 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim    55.01             
 13 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim    55.39             
 14 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    55.42             
 15 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    55.61             
 16 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming    55.63             
 17 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            55.67             
 18 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC      55.74             
 19 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi    56.07             
 20 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.40             
 21 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur    56.58             
 21 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T    56.58             
 23 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim    56.96             
 24 Schoenthaler, Robert   14 UN-PC-PC            57.03             
 25 Kobayashi, Ryan S      13 Pleasanton Seaha    57.17             
 26 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin    57.20             
 27 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    57.22             
 28 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    57.24             
 29 Turner, Weston L       14 Eastern Iowa Swi    57.25             
 30 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    57.27             
 31 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-    57.51             
 32 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P    57.57             
 33 Fendorf, Erik C        13 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.60             
 34 Yan, Ivan C            14 Una Egac-SN         57.77             
 35 Wong, Joshua C         13 Osprey Aquatics-    57.80             
 36 Cross, William T       14 UN-PC-PC            57.88             
 37 Callahan, William S    14 Colorado Athleti    57.91             
 38 Skinner, Colin A       13 Ladera Oaks-PC      57.94             
 38 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-    57.94             
 40 Guzik, Christopher A   14 UN-PC-PC            57.96             
 41 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua    58.03             
 42 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-    58.10             
 43 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    58.18             
 43 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu    58.18             
 45 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC    58.19             
 46 Ranade, Vineet A       13 Santa Clara Swim    58.26             
 47 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI            58.33             
 48 Wu, Aaron              14 UN-PC-PC            58.34             
 49 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC    58.55             
 49 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    58.55             
 51 Mahmoud, Amr M         13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.56             
 52 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    58.58             
 53 Nicholas, Luke M       13 Mesa Aquatics Cl    58.61             
 54 Luke, Ryan M           13 Sparks Piranhas-    58.74             
 55 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     58.83             
 56 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC            59.00             
 57 Feland, Kaleb B        13 Utah Valley Aqua    59.09             
 58 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim    59.27             
 59 Kelman, Jacob A        14 UN-SN-SN            59.39             
 60 Evans, Jalen C         13 Orinda Aquatics-    59.43             
 61 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati    59.44             
 62 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.50             
 63 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC    59.59             
 64 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    59.66             
 65 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            59.73             
 66 Lund, Eli K            14 Northern Nevada-  1:00.07             
 67 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic  1:00.11             
 -- Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm      DQ