Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.57      56.28  
  2 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T    58.03      56.84  
  3 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe    58.59      57.59  
  4 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC    57.93      57.83  
  5 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T    57.78      57.95  
  6 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim    56.84      57.96  
  7 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA        57.80      58.17  
  8 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim    57.71      58.30  
  9 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.35      58.49  
 10 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC      57.04    1:00.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC       58.16             
 12 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC      58.67             
 13 Hiett, Emma K          14 Canyons Aquatic-    58.69             
 14 Joseph, Hannah M       14 UN-SN-SN            58.97             
 15 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.06             
 16 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S    59.07             
 17 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim    59.22             
 18 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua    59.26             
 19 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC            59.28             
 20 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC      59.41             
 21 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club    59.43             
 22 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.52             
 22 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic    59.52             
 24 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim    59.56             
 25 Kragh, Mia A           13 Rancho San Diegu    59.75             
 26 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  1:00.20             
 27 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  1:00.21             
 28 Sharma, Annika         13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:00.42             
 29 Lundh, Kathryn E       14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.46             
 30 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.59             
 31 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  1:00.61             
 32 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  1:00.66             
 33 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.67             
 34 Andresen, Maile E      13 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.73             
 35 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.75             
 36 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.77             
 37 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  1:00.80             
 38 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  1:00.96             
 39 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:00.99             
 40 Lee, Samantha E        14 UN-PC-PC          1:01.08             
 41 Vanderlinden, Emilee   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:01.10             
 42 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  1:01.17             
 43 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.20             
 44 Peyton, Ava M          13 Menlo-PC          1:01.27             
 45 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.29             
 46 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      14 Northern Sierra-  1:01.34             
 47 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:01.36             
 48 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  1:01.48             
 49 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  1:01.49             
 50 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:01.61             
 51 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:01.68             
 52 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  1:01.77             
 53 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  1:01.82             
 54 Morgan, Malia Isabel   14 Excel Swim Club-  1:01.87             
 55 Noya, Lena A           14 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.89             
 56 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          1:01.92             
 56 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  1:01.92             
 58 Hong, Mila Z           13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.07             
 59 Farling, Candace M     14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.20             
 60 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.22             
 60 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.22             
 62 Chun, Sophia N         14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.34             
 63 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  1:02.37             
 64 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.42             
 65 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  1:02.58             
 66 Hancock, Annemarie N   14 San Ramon Valley  1:02.63             
 67 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  1:02.67             
 67 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.67             
 69 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.80             
 70 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:02.83             
 71 Beranek, Lakota F      14 UN-SN-SN          1:02.88             
 72 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.92             
 73 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.07             
 74 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.22             
 75 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.30             
 76 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     1:03.64             
 77 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.23             
 78 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          1:04.36             
 79 Parsons, Jamie L       13 South Bay Aquati  1:04.89