Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu    56.75      55.99  
  2 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club    57.40      56.56  
  3 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha    58.05      58.63  
  4 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim    59.65      59.32  
  5 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim    58.95      59.33  
  6 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  1:00.23      59.55  
  7 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  1:00.34      59.64  
  8 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.18      59.76  
  9 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim    59.93      59.96  
 10 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.70    1:01.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  1:00.72             
 12 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  1:00.75             
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.76             
 14 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.84             
 15 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:01.12             
 16 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:01.30             
 17 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.50             
 18 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.51             
 19 Watrous, Catherine V   12 Una Nba-PC        1:01.57             
 20 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.78             
 21 Norris, Lucille T      12 Santa Cruz Swimm  1:01.90             
 22 Ching, Madeline G      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.97             
 23 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.00             
 24 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  1:02.32             
 25 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.45             
 26 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  1:02.56             
 27 Nguyen, Kiara K        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.89             
 28 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  1:02.99             
 29 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.22             
 30 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.29             
 31 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.49             
 32 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.71             
 33 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  1:04.08             
 34 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.18             
 35 Robinson, Maggie G     12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.35             
 36 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  1:04.43             
 37 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:04.47             
 38 Dang, Minh-Uyen V      12 Renegade Aquatic  1:04.49             
 39 Mah, Maxine S          12 Pacific Athletic  1:04.65             
 40 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:04.66             
 41 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:04.68             
 42 Salvino, Teia I        11 Paseo Aquatics S  1:04.73             
 43 Urban, Natalie R       12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.81             
 44 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.88             
 45 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L   12 Circle City Aqua  1:04.90             
 46 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.10             
 46 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:05.10             
 48 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.12             
 49 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.16             
 50 Hensley, Makenna J     12 Northern Sierra-  1:05.37             
 51 McClain, Asha D        12 The Claremont Cl  1:05.70             
 52 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.82             
 53 Fernald, Mirabel H     12 The Olympic Club  1:05.96             
 54 Dang, Yen N            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.01             
 55 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  1:06.28             
 56 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.74             
 57 Malin, Michelle A      12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.94             
 58 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.98             
 59 Kondury, Anagha        11 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.99             
 60 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.43             
 61 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:07.44             
 62 Laskey, Clara M        12 Wolverine Aquati  1:07.58             
 63 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:07.61             
 64 Patnaik, Bhavya        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.77             
 65 Fok, Jasmine V         11 Orinda Aquatics-  1:09.96             
 66 Naranjo, Alexis        11 Clovis Swim Club  1:10.48             
 -- Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane      DQ