Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reznick, Cole T        16 Unattached-PC     2:07.59    2:06.02  
  2 Colombo, Owen D        15 Heartland Swim A  2:12.82    2:11.10  
  3 Melaye, Leo P          15 Paseo Aquatics S  2:12.57    2:11.16  
  4 Tovera, Jared Allen S  15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.56    2:12.51  
  5 Sellers, Joshua M      15 UN-SN-SN          2:14.19    2:13.00  
  6 Martinez Camarena, Mo  16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:15.59    2:14.65  
  7 Jones, Deniz O         15 Unattached-PC     2:16.67    2:17.49  
  8 McAlister, Nathan M    16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.66    2:17.62  
  9 Cory, Pieter M         16 Unattached-PC     2:17.35    2:17.95  
 -- Eun, Do Hyun           15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.77         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Luu, Bryant Q          16 Unattached-PC     2:19.94             
 12 Joo, Jason H           15 UN-SN-SN          2:20.89             
 13 Rodgers, Connor C      15 Monterey Bay Swi  2:21.02             
 14 Ritter, Jacob A        16 Una Ivda-SI       2:21.24             
 15 Witmer, Harrison       15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.24             
 16 Camarillo, Emilio      15 UN-SI-SI          2:22.41             
 17 Salizzoni, Jessip W    16 AquaForce-AZ      2:22.44             
 18 Tran, Eric             16 Unattached-PC     2:22.49             
 19 Wonosaputra, Nicholas  15 UN-PC-PC          2:23.72             
 20 Aguimatang, Ezra R     15 UN-SI-SI          2:25.80             
 21 Chang, Richard N       15 UN-PC-PC          2:28.99             
 22 Dang, Casey D          15 UN-SI-SI          2:31.39             
 
 Event 10  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bauer, Lukas           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.18    2:05.77  
  2 Britton, Andrew J      17 Unattached-PC     2:10.68    2:06.05  
  3 Klarsfeld, Jackson A   17 UN-PC-PC          2:13.63    2:09.78  
  4 Sellers, Nathan M      17 UN-SN-SN          2:11.15    2:14.84  
  5 Suehiro, Alex N        17 UN-PC-PC          2:17.32    2:17.90  
  6 Wong, Vince L          17 Una Fog-PC        2:18.70    2:18.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Copley, Brian P        17 Unattached-PC     2:09.12             
  6 Fishbaugh, Adam W      17 Una Alga-PC       2:14.00             
  9 Yao, Michael S         18 UN-PC-PC          2:19.27             
 10 Harimawan, Farel R     17 Unattached-PC     2:25.18             
 11 Cory, Nikolas F        18 Unattached-PC     2:29.06