Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          2:12.85    2:12.08  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          2:15.42    2:15.52  
  3 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          2:19.58    2:17.39  
  4 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       2:18.80    2:19.99  
  5 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:24.55    2:22.74  
  6 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:28.89    2:25.95  
  7 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:28.71    2:26.18  
  8 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          2:25.88    2:26.87  
  9 Eder, Julia L          16 UN-PC-PC          2:28.58    2:27.81  
 10 Nashner, Audrey N      16 UN-PC-PC          2:28.22    2:29.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     2:24.46             
 12 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          2:29.10             
 13 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       2:29.46             
 14 Bauer, Lydia           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:30.83             
 15 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     2:31.08             
 16 Gearing, Delanie L     15 Unattached-PC     2:31.46             
 17 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC          2:31.83             
 18 McGaughey, Maddie A    15 Unattached-PC     2:33.17             
 19 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC          2:33.31             
 20 Bandoni, Julia M       16 Unattached-PC     2:36.67             
 21 Schloss, Kaelyn H      16 Una Solo-PC       2:37.06             
 
 Event 9  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     2:16.70    2:14.75  
  2 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:18.41    2:14.81  
  3 Torres, Jannae M       17 Unattached-PC     2:33.07    2:28.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Smith, Natalie L       18 UN-PC-PC          2:31.41