Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.03    2:04.02  
  2 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:07.87    2:07.58  
  3 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  2:12.82    2:09.55  
  4 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:12.06    2:10.95  
  5 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:13.53    2:11.12  
  6 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  2:11.88    2:12.77  
  7 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  2:15.48    2:13.77  
  8 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  2:15.44    2:13.89  
  9 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  2:15.79    2:14.33  
 10 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:14.99    2:14.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.82             
 12 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.93             
 13 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  2:16.07             
 14 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic  2:16.23             
 15 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          2:16.34             
 16 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.79             
 17 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     2:16.96             
 18 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.14             
 19 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.72             
 20 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  2:17.77             
 21 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.86             
 22 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-  2:18.22             
 23 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  2:18.51             
 24 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.55             
 25 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  2:18.87             
 26 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu  2:18.92             
 27 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  2:19.33             
 28 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:19.38             
 29 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:20.64             
 29 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.64             
 31 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.90             
 32 Wang, Natalie          10 Pacific Athletic  2:21.25             
 32 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.25             
 34 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:21.33             
 34 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.33             
 36 Abernathy, Sienna C    10 Tule Nation Trit  2:21.42             
 37 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.82             
 38 Nunez-Gonzalez, Marga  10 Una Qss-PC        2:22.06             
 39 Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.21             
 40 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  2:22.39             
 41 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  2:22.53             
 42 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  2:23.17             
 43 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  2:23.37             
 44 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  2:23.48             
 45 Deslauriers, Savanna   10 LAMV-PC           2:24.64             
 46 Ormonde, Isabel        10 Vacaville Swim C  2:25.16             
 47 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   2:25.35             
 48 Gleason, Danielle K    10 Life Time  Arizo  2:25.67             
 49 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.85             
 50 Goldstein, Sydney E    10 Pleasanton Seaha  2:26.60             
 51 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  2:27.01             
 52 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:27.27             
 53 Colinayo, Madison V    10 Irvine Novaquati  2:28.62             
 54 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:28.99