Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  1:43.95    1:43.28  
  2 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:45.13    1:43.62  
  3 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       1:45.47    1:44.06  
  4 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      1:44.07    1:44.25  
  5 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     1:44.35    1:45.39  
  6 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  1:48.37    1:46.83  
  7 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  1:46.94    1:46.96  
  8 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S  1:48.17    1:47.07  
  9 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:46.99    1:47.28  
 10 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          1:48.84    1:49.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     1:48.64             
 12 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:49.14             
 13 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  1:49.24             
 14 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  1:49.35             
 15 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:49.41             
 16 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  1:49.47             
 17 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S  1:49.52             
 18 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:49.93             
 19 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:49.97             
 20 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin  1:50.02             
 21 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:50.29             
 21 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  1:50.29             
 23 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  1:50.38             
 24 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          1:50.40             
 25 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:50.90             
 26 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin  1:51.29             
 27 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  1:51.56             
 28 Carlton, Mason K       14 Quicksilver Swim  1:51.57             
 29 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN          1:51.68             
 30 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.04             
 31 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi  1:52.15             
 32 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC          1:52.19             
 33 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  1:52.26             
 34 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh  1:52.41             
 35 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L  1:52.47             
 36 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:52.52             
 37 Chen, David            14 Una Merc-CC       1:52.69             
 38 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:52.76             
 39 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:53.05             
 40 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.16             
 41 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:53.21             
 42 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  1:53.48             
 43 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit  1:53.76             
 44 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit  1:53.80             
 45 Crouch, Matthew J      13 California Capit  1:53.96             
 46 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:54.00             
 47 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin  1:54.19             
 48 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:54.25             
 49 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  1:54.31             
 50 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi  1:54.54             
 51 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati  1:54.64             
 52 Hildesheim, Ethan J    14 Rancho San Diegu  1:54.70             
 53 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati  1:54.81             
 54 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  1:55.20             
 55 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:55.36             
 56 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:55.41             
 57 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati  1:55.64             
 58 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.07             
 59 Scanlon, Luke T        13 Tri Valley Aquat  1:57.75             
 -- Park, Ryan Y           14 UN-PC-PC              DQ