Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  1:55.42    1:52.41  
  2 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          1:53.79    1:52.60  
  3 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:53.58    1:52.79  
  4 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          1:54.20    1:53.09  
  5 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:52.98    1:54.58  
  6 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  1:54.48    1:55.19  
  7 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.48    1:55.27  
  8 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  1:56.52    1:55.33  
  9 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.64    1:55.54  
 10 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.51    1:56.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.94             
 12 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:56.72             
 13 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          1:56.76             
 14 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  1:57.00             
 15 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:57.15             
 16 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:57.51             
 17 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          1:57.89             
 18 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          1:57.90             
 19 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  1:57.96             
 20 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  1:58.31             
 21 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:58.51             
 22 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:58.71             
 23 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  1:58.93             
 24 Horst, Eleanor K       14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:59.04             
 25 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:59.09             
 26 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:59.14             
 27 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  1:59.17             
 28 Daniell, Cameron J     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:59.21             
 29 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:59.31             
 30 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:59.33             
 31 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:59.38             
 32 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.54             
 33 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:59.56             
 33 Andresen, Maile E      13 Terrapins Swim T  1:59.56             
 35 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  1:59.59             
 36 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  1:59.62             
 37 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:59.80             
 38 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim  1:59.81             
 39 Fok, Alexis L          13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.98             
 40 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  2:00.26             
 41 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.30             
 42 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.36             
 43 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.50             
 44 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  2:00.57             
 45 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.71             
 46 Lundh, Kathryn E       14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.79             
 47 Kragh, Mia A           13 Rancho San Diegu  2:00.80             
 48 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          2:01.06             
 49 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  2:01.24             
 50 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  2:01.36             
 51 Freye, Addison O       14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:01.66             
 52 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:01.85             
 53 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  2:02.14             
 54 Allen, Mara J          14 UN-SN-SN          2:02.27             
 55 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:02.55             
 56 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  2:02.80             
 57 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:03.56             
 58 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.32             
 59 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  2:05.80             
 60 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          2:07.42             
 -- Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC              DQ              
 -- Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC      DQ