Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.80    1:48.97  
  2 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi  1:53.79    1:51.39  
  3 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic  1:54.08    1:51.54  
  4 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.95    1:55.35  
  5 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:58.20    1:55.36  
  6 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:56.97    1:55.73  
  7 Grulke, Nick E         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:58.17    1:55.81  
  8 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.98    1:56.54  
  9 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:57.41    1:58.39  
 10 Elliott, Matthew W     12 Quicksilver Swim  1:57.05    1:58.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA      1:59.23             
 12 Detjen, Daniel P       12 Cottonwood Heigh  1:59.69             
 13 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.78             
 14 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati  2:00.83             
 15 Hadji, Thomas          11 Los Angeles Swim  2:01.18             
 16 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  2:01.32             
 17 Cosgrove, Colin P      12 Tucson J Stingra  2:01.36             
 18 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:01.42             
 19 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:01.43             
 20 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.60             
 21 Hughes, Colby H        12 South Bay Aquati  2:01.99             
 22 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  2:02.40             
 23 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol  2:03.00             
 24 Drouin, Brady D        12 Stockton Swim Cl  2:03.14             
 25 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y  2:03.16             
 26 Gim, Jonathan J        12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:03.25             
 27 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim  2:03.31             
 28 Hendrick, Jack A       11 Livermore Aqua C  2:03.49             
 29 Fazen, Collin B        12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:03.70             
 30 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  2:04.18             
 31 Yang, Eric             12 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.49             
 32 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  2:04.55             
 33 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.72             
 34 Frias, Ethan P         12 Roadrunner Aquat  2:05.04             
 35 Cueva, Gabriel         12 Vallejo Aquatic-  2:05.10             
 36 Harris, Bradley J      12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.22             
 37 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT      2:05.25             
 38 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A  2:05.48             
 39 Rodgers, Cameron C     12 Monterey Bay Swi  2:05.61             
 40 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC     2:05.64             
 41 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  2:05.73             
 42 Roberts, Llachlan B    12 North Bay Aquati  2:05.85             
 43 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:05.87             
 44 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.37             
 45 Chandra, Kumar S       12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:06.44             
 46 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:06.47             
 47 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.53             
 48 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.95             
 49 Lattanzi, Carlos       12 Verde Valley Hig  2:06.98             
 50 McCaw, Greyson T       12 Sonoma Sea Drago  2:06.99             
 51 Ng, Jay Y              12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.15             
 52 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm  2:07.19             
 53 Abel, Kiyan N          12 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.61             
 54 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.20             
 55 Yang, Ray H            11 San Diego Aquati  2:08.21             
 56 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic  2:08.70             
 57 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:09.27             
 58 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim  2:10.70             
 59 Vinokur, David A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.74             
 60 Watkins, Connor J      12 Vitras Swim Club  2:11.38             
 61 Chan, Coby M           12 Starfish Aquatic  2:11.66             
 62 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:12.73