Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:57.21    1:56.43  
  2 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:58.79    1:57.45  
  3 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.01    1:57.78  
  4 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.30    1:58.41  
  5 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:59.58    1:59.27  
  6 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  1:59.12    1:59.29  
  7 Beams, Alyona M        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.27    1:59.57  
  8 Martinelli, Mary A     12 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.54    2:00.20  
  9 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  1:58.16    2:01.26  
 10 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.76    2:02.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  2:00.83             
 12 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:00.85             
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.86             
 14 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:01.20             
 15 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.41             
 16 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:02.03             
 17 Dang, Minh-Uyen V      12 Renegade Aquatic  2:02.34             
 18 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.70             
 19 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A    12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:02.82             
 20 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.19             
 21 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  2:03.22             
 22 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.23             
 23 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.80             
 24 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.82             
 25 Tisdale, Amelia B      12 Paseo Aquatics S  2:04.11             
 26 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     2:04.20             
 27 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  2:04.41             
 28 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:04.50             
 29 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.53             
 30 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.59             
 31 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  2:04.67             
 32 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.73             
 33 Carroll, Faith T       11 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.82             
 34 Fernald, Mirabel H     12 The Olympic Club  2:05.02             
 35 Watrous, Catherine V   12 Una Nba-PC        2:05.19             
 36 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  2:05.20             
 37 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.29             
 38 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.47             
 39 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:05.60             
 40 Burnworth, Hannah M    12 Heartland Swim A  2:05.66             
 41 Nalley, Emily K        12 Humboldt Swim Cl  2:05.70             
 42 Urban, Natalie R       12 Livermore Aqua C  2:05.71             
 43 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:05.84             
 44 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:05.96             
 45 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:06.27             
 46 Fetter, Elizabeth C    12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.31             
 47 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.32             
 48 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:06.33             
 49 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  2:06.46             
 50 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.61             
 51 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:06.68             
 52 French, Miya Y         12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:06.87             
 52 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:06.87             
 54 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.94             
 55 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:07.04             
 56 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.11             
 57 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.29             
 58 Pham, Minh-anh         12 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.73             
 59 Kumsa, Dena            12 San Francisco Se  2:07.77             
 60 Axelman, Mia E         11 Northern Sierra-  2:07.87             
 61 Torres, Patricia M     11 San Francisco Se  2:07.98             
 62 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:08.12             
 63 Reddinger, Amelia B    12 Thunder Swimming  2:08.21             
 64 Kemp, Nicole R         12 Clovis Swim Club  2:08.69             
 65 Melendez, Megan K      12 Flying Fish of A  2:08.88             
 66 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  2:09.12             
 67 Garcia, Gianna M       11 Roadrunner Aquat  2:09.15             
 68 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  2:11.02             
 69 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:11.56             
 70 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  2:13.79