Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          1:49.48    1:47.67  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          1:49.74    1:48.34  
  3 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC          1:54.30    1:51.29  
  4 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          1:55.39    1:53.77  
  5 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          1:54.58    1:55.30  
  6 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       1:56.70    1:55.53  
  7 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC          1:53.80    1:55.90  
  8 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN       1:57.28    1:57.16  
  9 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC          1:56.99    1:57.53  
 10 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          1:57.09    1:57.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          1:57.74             
 12 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          1:57.77             
 13 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC          1:58.71             
 14 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       1:58.91             
 15 Trevithick, Claire R   16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:59.31             
 16 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     1:59.69             
 17 Taylor-Arredondo, Ale  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:59.85             
 18 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:00.02             
 19 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     2:00.29             
 20 Diallo, Selly F        15 UN-PC-PC          2:00.44             
 21 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       2:00.46             
 22 Jones, Megan C         15 Neptune Swimming  2:00.60             
 23 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     2:00.93             
 24 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabe  16 UN-PC-PC          2:01.17             
 25 Lindsey, Lauren I      15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.41             
 26 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:01.43             
 27 Whittington, Abigail   15 Cottonwood Heigh  2:02.43             
 28 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     2:03.26             
 29 Neufeld, Christy A     16 UN-PC-PC          2:03.38             
 30 Pereyra, Adrianna J    15 Lakeridge Swim T  2:05.78             
 31 Kester, Mackenzie M    15 Oro Valley Swim-  2:07.53             
 -- Velitchkov, Sophie M   15 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ              
 
 Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:55.28    1:52.01  
  2 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     1:56.27    1:54.91  
  3 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          1:59.07    1:57.04  
  4 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:58.77    1:59.66  
  5 Delore, Madeleine C    18 UN-PC-PC          2:00.64    1:59.88  
  6 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:04.68    2:01.47  
  7 Moufarrej, Sofia F     17 UN-PC-PC          2:05.97    2:02.41  
  8 Krafcik, Sophia F      17 Unattached-PC     2:07.78    2:02.80  
  9 Chan, Cora             17 Una Daca-PC       2:03.81    2:03.01